Registered IPRS Members List – IPRS
  

Registered IPRS Members List

Search Member by typing in the box below : -



0-9

Member Name Role IPI No.
1 MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 649365606
21ST CENTURY PRODUCTION OWNER PUBLISHER 1019179170
7 STAR ENTERTAINMENT OWNER PUBLISHER 739901023
7 TRACK MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 729132741
999 MUSIC (IND) OWNER PUBLISHER 1011241736

A

Member Name Role IPI No.
A A A FILMS OWNER PUBLISHER 680999679
A A RAJ COMPOSER 62147694
A B C FILMS INTERNATIONAL OWNER PUBLISHER 437026375
A BHEEMS (BHEEMA/BHEEMS) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 708847707
A C KUMARESAN (ALIAS : BRAMMA /KUMARESAN) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373618739
A DAKSHINA MOORTHY COMPOSER 593970697
A DEVANESAN( ALIAS : A R NESHAN) COMPOSER 1004598280
A G MANI AUTHOR 649038918
A G VISION PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 484553722
A GANESH (AGNEE) COMPOSER 680961418
A J DANIEL COMPOSER 689061900
A JAYAKUMAR (M A JAIKUMAR) COMPOSER 729131548
A JUBIN COMPOSER 605340975
A K MADHUSUDAN (A K RISHAL SAI) COMPOSER 721396155
A K MUSICAND FILMS ENTERTAINMENT OWNER PUBLISHER 729130257
A M N PRODUCTION INTERNATIONAL OWNER PUBLISHER 611679154
A M TURAZ AUTHOR 518128854
A P GOPALAM COMPOSER 254225192
A P INTERNATIONAL OWNER PUBLISHER 373637146
A R RAHMAN COMPOSER 254151099
A RAJU COMPOSER 383316949
A RAMALINGAM AUTHOR 729124935
A S ANBUSELVAN (AASAN) COMPOSER 497397976
A SOLOMON JOSEPH (AUGUSTINE) COMPOSER 680991602
A SQUARE ENTERTAINMENT OWNER PUBLISHER 689085490
A T UMMER COMPOSER 254151197
A UTHRIANATHAN (ADISHUTHRIAN) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 721403881
AA MUSIC ENTERTAINMENT OWNER PUBLISHER 689076295
AABAVANAN AUTHOR 436817734
AABHA HANJURA COMPOSER IPI in Process
AABIR MUKHERJEE COMPOSER 480087159
AADESH SHRIVASTAVA COMPOSER 254142394
AADISHAKTI FILMS PRIVATE LIMITED OWNER PUBLISHER 398214041
AAKASH HASHA GHARAT AUTHOR 627453245
AAKASH MUSIC COMPANY OWNER PUBLISHER 557761709
AAMIR SHAIKH (ALIAS:AAMIR SHAIKH) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 395454033
AANANDA AUDIO VIDEO OWNER PUBLISHER 597449389
AANSU MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 605385552
AAP MUSIC CO OWNER PUBLISHER 657452717
AARIF KHAN AUTHOR 597409500
AARTI SETHI AUTHOR 373598516
AARUR TAMILNADAN AUTHOR 1013200155
AASHIF AYUBBHAI PANJWANI COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373621756
AASHISH KUMAR VERMA COMPOSER 373599415
AASHISH REGO COMPOSER 436887804
AASU BAKSHI AUTHOR 570469532
AAZAAD (ALIAS : AAZAAD DUBE/AAZAAD) COMPOSER 373609348
ABAK AUDIO OWNER PUBLISHER 597421810
ABASO RAJARAM JADHAV COMPOSER 649063235
ABDUL GANI SHAIKH AUTHOR 579858860
ABDUL KASIM COMPOSER 1024242708
ABDUL KUDDUS SHAIK (ALIAS : KHUDDUS) COMPOSER 1019172289
ABDUL MAJEED SHOLA (MAJID SHOLA/BADE MAJID SHOLA) COMPOSER 729128139
ABDUL MALEK (RAZA/ RAJA) COMPOSER 701620100
ABDUL MALIK HAMID KHAN (ALIAS : MALIQ WAARSI) COMPOSER/AUTHOR IPI in Process
ABDUL RAFIQ (RAJIV RAJA) COMPOSER 708859109
ABDUL RASHEED AUTHOR 383316361
ABDUL SAYEED (ASHISH) COMPOSER 665290232
ABDULMUNEEB ABDUL HABEEB SHAIKH AUTHOR 373668915
ABEL PETER RODRIGUES COMPOSER/AUTHOR 398216329
ABHAEY SINGH COMPOSER/AUTHOR 649039131
ABHAYADEV AUTHOR 254223590
ABHAYKUMAR N GUPTA ( ALIAS : ABHAY GUPTA) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1011242439
ABHAYVEER HANDA (MEET KUMAR) COMPOSER 593798381
ABHENDRA KUMAR UPADHYAY (AK UPADHYAY/ABHAY) AUTHOR 689088579
ABHIJEET AROON (ABHEE) COMPOSER 665290624
ABHIJEET ASHOK HEGDEPATIL COMPOSER 579858468
ABHIJEET BHATTACHARJEE COMPOSER 671541153
ABHIJEET KUMAR (AMAN SHLOK) COMPOSER 593971694
ABHIJEET NIRMAL GHOSHAL COMPOSER 383329054
ABHIJEET PRAKASH NARVEKAR ( ALIAS : ABHIJEET NARVEKAR) COMPOSER 1013208327
ABHIJIT A JOSHI COMPOSER/AUTHOR 611651186
ABHIJIT BANERJEE COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1011256325
ABHIJIT GANESH GHOSHAL (ALIAS : AVIJIT ) COMPOSER 1024216904
ABHIJIT MAJUMDAR COMPOSER 689084591
ABHIJIT NITYANANDA GHOSH COMPOSER/AUTHOR 383316165
ABHIJIT SHARAD VAGHANI (ALIAS:ABHIJIT VAGHANI) COMPOSER 582134065
ABHIJIT SHRINIVAS KHANDEKAR ( ALIAS : ABHIJIT KHANDEKAR) COMPOSER 1011244335
ABHIJITH BOSE COMPOSER 729122745
ABHIJITH RAMASWAMI COMPOSER 729134147
ABHILASH AUTHOR 254223688
ABHILASHA A JHINGRAN COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373600571
ABHINANDA SARKAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 721411883
ABHINAV KHANNA COMPOSER 383315952
ABHINAV KUMAR UPADHYAY COMPOSER 480087355
ABHINAV SHARMA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1024243901
ABHIRAJ JHA AUTHOR 649039229
ABHISHEK ARORA COMPOSER 832843726
ABHISHEK BRIJMOHAN VERMA AUTHOR 373618053
ABHISHEK CHOUDHARY (ALIAS :TUNNU) COMPOSER 373671050
ABHISHEK KUMAR AUTHOR 689086683
ABHISHEK MAJUMDER (AVISHEK MAJUMDER) COMPOSER 721401985
ABHISHEK NAILWAL COMPOSER 1024248889
ABHISHEK RAY COMPOSER 557762020
ABIRAMI RECORDING COMPANY PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 445671541
ABU ABRAR MALIK COMPOSER/AUTHOR 584430932
ABY TOM CYRIAC (ALIAS : CYRIAC SYRIAC) COMPOSER 1019181484
ACE MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 497398385
ACHALA ADARSH JAIN AUTHOR 708859305
ACHARYA ATREYA AUTHOR 254223786
ACHINT DAYAL THAKKAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373593531
ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACHINTYA KR. BANDHYOPADHAY)ACHINTYA BANERJEE (ACH COMPOSER 689061115
AD STUDIOS OWNER PUBLISHER 1013204927
ADARSH JAIN FILMS AND SUN AUDIO PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 708859011
ADARSH SURAJBHAN JAIN COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373649038
ADIL BEHRAM GANDEVIA (ADIL-PRASHANT) COMPOSER 721399832
ADIL RASHEED ( ALIAS : ONI- ADIL) COMPOSER 1024244702
ADITYA ALAMURU (ALIAS : MALFNKTION ) COMPOSER 1024232026
ADITYA B SHARMA AUTHOR 822818828
ADITYA CHANDRA VERMA( ALIAS : ADEETH) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 398213436
ADITYA MULTIMEDIA & ENTERTAINMENT OWNER PUBLISHER 1004600822
ADITYA MUSIC (INDIA) PVT. LTD. OWNER PUBLISHER 480087551
ADITYA PRATEEK SINGH (ALIAS:BADSHAH) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 395462133
ADITYA SHARMA COMPOSER 611652575
ADNAN SAMI KHAN COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1001941904
AFFECTION MUSIC RECORDS INDIA PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 373675038
AFREEN MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 557762216
AFSAR AUTHOR 450301408
AFSAR ALI ISLAM (ALIAS:AFSAR ALI) COMPOSER 395440343
AFSAR DECCANI COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373681242
AFTAB AUDIO VIDEO OWNER PUBLISHER 593967876
AFTAB DASTGIRSAAB MULLA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 611577459
AFTAB MUSIC INDUSTRIES (ON CATALOGUE OF S-SERIES) OWNER PUBLISHER 275147653
AFTAB PICTURES PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 275147849
AFZAL SHADAAB AUTHOR 275147947
AGASTHI VAMSI (ALIAS :SWEKAR AGASTHI) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373608351
AGI MUSIC PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 701626182
AGK ENTERPRISES OWNER PUBLISHER 657452619
AGNEL SUSENDAN ROMAN (ALIAS : AGNEL ROMAN) COMPOSER 773169219
AHILYA DEVI AUTHOR 627452346
AHMAD HASAN SIDDIQUI (H S SIDDIQUI) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 689087190
AHMED WASI AUTHOR 254223884
AHSAN AHMED COMPOSER 275148160
AISH KANWAL AUTHOR 254223982
AJAI KUMAR TIWARI COMPOSER/AUTHOR 383329250
AJAY BHAGI COMPOSER 395460531
AJAY ANKUSH JAGDALE COMPOSER/AUTHOR 701621687
AJAY D BISEN COMPOSER 708859403
AJAY DIKSHIT AUTHOR 373669814
AJAY GHANSHYAM SALIMPURI AUTHOR 373645442
AJAY GOGAVALE (AJAY - ATUL) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 573376720
AJAY JAISWAL COMPOSER 649063431
AJAY JHINGRAN AUTHOR 436888311
AJAY KUMAR GARG (AJAY GARG) AUTHOR 671467426
AJAY KUMAR GUPTA COMPOSER 1019177666
AJAY KUMAR MISHRA COMPOSER 689083101
AJAY KUMAR RAKSHIT (KUMAR AJAY) AUTHOR 689088089
AJAY KUMAR RAY AUTHOR 627383434
AJAY PAL AUTHOR 680955508
AJAY PANDEY (SAHAAB / CLOUD) AUTHOR 701609671
AJAY SWAMI COMPOSER 122060435
AJAY VISHWAKARMA AUTHOR 1004598182
AJAYKUMAR DEOMUNI SINGH COMPOSER 373628147
AJEET R KALYAN (VIJAY - AJEET) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 254143685
AJESH ASHOK ( ALIAS : AJESH) COMPOSER 1011253628
AJIT SINGH (ALIAS:AJIT KAMAL) AUTHOR 395446227
AJIT ANKUSH PARAB COMPOSER/AUTHOR 680971904
AJIT DEBNATH COMPOSER IPI in Process
AJIT FILMS OWNER PUBLISHER 445671737
AJIT HALDAR AUTHOR 729124347
AJIT MERCHANT COMPOSER 275148454
AJIT PYARELAL KOHALI AUTHOR 373622851
AJIT R MANDAL AUTHOR 373653542
AJIT SINGH COMPOSER 254143979
AJIT VARMAN COMPOSER 254144094
AJNA MEDIA OWNER PUBLISHER 627273443
AJNISH VISHWA RAI PRASAD COMPOSER 701613685
AJOY DAS COMPOSER 55442487
AKAMAH PRODUCTIONS OWNER PUBLISHER 1024224024
AKANKSHA RANI AUTHOR 649039523
AKASH JAIN COMPOSER/AUTHOR 689085392
AKASH MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 721411393
AKASHDEEP SINGH (ALIAS : BABBU) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 769012432
AKASHDEEP SINGH( ALIAS : AKASH D) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1004587679
AKHIL PASRICHA (ALIAS:AKHIL) AUTHOR 395455912
AKHIL RAMESH JOSHI (AKHIL JOSHI) AUTHOR 721397642
AKHILESH KUMAR COMPOSER 611652183
AKHILESH KUMAR BIHARI AUTHOR 671468227
AKHILESH MAHESHWAR SINGH COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373634645
AKHILESH PANDEY AUTHOR 729128433
AKHILESH UNIYAL AUTHOR 373619540
AKHILESH VISHWAKARMA AUTHOR IPI in Process
AKHLAQUE SAGARI AUTHOR 275148552
AKHTAR INDORI AUTHOR 254224097
AKHTAR ROMANI AUTHOR 55445184
AKHTAR VARSI AUTHOR 254224293
AKLESH DHONDIRAM SUTAR (ALIAS : MC MAWALI) AUTHOR 1024225217
AKRAM RAZA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 689056891
AKRITI RAJIV PRASAD (AKRITI/SUNNY) COMPOSER 689071898
AKSHAR INTERNATIONAL PRODUCTIONS OWNER PUBLISHER 254246769
AKSHATA MALLYA AUTHOR 657444029
AKSHAY TRIPATHI AUTHOR 383303080
AKSHAY UPADHYAY COMPOSER 729129920
AKSHAY VARMA COMPOSER 373613068
AL - TAHIR ENTERTAINMENTS OWNER PUBLISHER 436827828
ALAAP RECORDS OWNER PUBLISHER 373647632
ALANKAR MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 721411197
ALAUDDIN KHAN (ALIAS : RAJA ALAUDDIN KHAN) AUTHOR 1024219307
ALBEL BRAR (ALBELA DEON WALA) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 579857471
ALEEM TAHIR (ALEEM TAHIR) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 573271348
ALEKHA CHANDRA BISWAL( ALIAS : ALEKH BISWAL) AUTHOR 1004592001
ALHAD JAGDISH KASHIKAR COMPOSER 373626349
ALI MOHD (ALI - GANI) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 436888507
ALI SARDAR JAFRI AUTHOR 122060533
ALIVE MEDIA PRODUCTIONS AND ENTERTAINMENT PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 1024231715
ALIVE MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 1024241123
ALKESH PRABHAKAR PATIL AUTHOR 373659132
ALLIED PICTURES PVT. LTD. OWNER PUBLISHER 436828433
ALOK DEV PANDAB ( ALIAS : ALOK DEV) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1013203538
ALOK GANGULY COMPOSER 254144584
ALOK KUMAR THAKUR AUTHOR 649039719
ALOK PREMPRASAD SHRIVASTAV AUTHOR 1024229303
ALOKE ADHIKARY AUTHOR 729122647
ALOKE DAS COMPOSER 383317554
ALOYSUIS PETER MENDONSA (SHANKAR-EHSAN- LOY) COMPOSER 436810951
ALPHA DIGITECH OWNER PUBLISHER 1004592984
ALPHONS JOSEPH COMPOSER 689078191
ALTAF RAJA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 480091075
ALWYN D SOUZA COMPOSER 627274734
AMAL DAS GUPTA COMPOSER 254144878
AMAL ISRAR MALLIK COMPOSER/AUTHOR 739887373
AMAL K DONWAAR AUTHOR 611576168
AMAL KUMAR GHOSH( ALIAS : MILTU GHOSH) AUTHOR 1004586094
AMAN SARDANA( ALIAS : MELLOW D) COMPOSER 390124384
AMANDEEP SHAHPURI (AMAN) COMPOSER 518129067
AMAR ANIL MOHILE COMPOSER 480091467
AMAR AUDIO OWNER PUBLISHER 649363710
AMAR CHITRA INTERNATIONAL OWNER PUBLISHER 480091271
AMAR DINESH KHANDHA COMPOSER 373614653
AMAR HALDIPUR (AMAR - UTPAL) COMPOSER 254145875
AMAR PARDESI COMPOSER/AUTHOR 254224391
AMAR PRABHAKAR DESAI (AMAR - AMIT) COMPOSER 701619275
AMAR SINGH RAHI COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1011244825
AMAR VIJAY MANGRULKAR COMPOSER 801781062
AMARA MUZIK PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 373642059
AMARAVADI SESHAIAH AUTHOR 689087582
AMARDEEP SINGH COMPOSER 657449210
AMARENDRA NATH MAHANTY ( ALIAS : AMARENDRA MAHANTY) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1013211540
AMARENDRA RAO AZAD (AZAD SINGH) AUTHOR 689079482
AMARJEET SINGH (AMARJEET GHOLIA) AUTHOR 570469434
AMARJIT SINGH MANGAL AUTHOR 584430834
AMARNATH C (ALIAS -HAMARA C V) COMPOSER 373619050
AMARNATH KONDGIR GIRI (ALIAS : AMAR ROHIT VIVEK) COMPOSER 1024238302
AMARPREET SINGH (RINCY) COMPOSER 689070310
AMARTYA RAHUT (BOBO) COMPOSER 708857703
AMBALI CHAKRABORTY AUTHOR IPI in Process
AMBRESH MADHUSUDAN SHROFF COMPOSER/AUTHOR 383328645
AMEEN AKHTAR SHAIKH (AMEEN) COMPOSER 739895865
AMEEN BAADSHAH AUTHOR 1024251903
AMEEN SAYANI AUTHOR 436888703
AMEETA PARSURAM AUTHOR 373679908
AMEY LAVOO AJGOANKAR AUTHOR 605215977
AMEYA ASHOK NAIK (ALIAS : AMEYA NAIK) COMPOSER 1024238106
AMI MISHRA COMPOSER 833351845
AMIT DHYANI (ALIAS:D COOL AMIT DHYANI) AUTHOR 395436819
AMIT B SAWANT (AMITRAJ) COMPOSER 739896078
AMIT BANERJEE( ALIAS : AMIT BANDYOPADHYAY) COMPOSER 1004591693
AMIT BRAR ARTS OWNER PUBLISHER 437026669
AMIT CHANDRA DAS (ALIAS : SEAULI AMIT ) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1024220036
AMIT CHATTERJEE (ALIAS : AMIT ISHAN ) COMPOSER/AUTHOR IPI in Process
AMIT ENTERPRISES OWNER PUBLISHER 275149255
AMIT KADEL( ALIAS : AKADE) COMPOSER 393146744
AMIT KHANNA AUTHOR 254224489
AMIT KUMAR AUTHOR 657444127
AMIT KUMAR DASGUPTA (ALIAS : AMIT DASGUPTA) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1024254208
AMIT KUMAR PANALAL GUPTA (ALIAS :AMIT SAGAR) AUTHOR 373598026
AMIT KUMAR TRIPATHY ( ALIAS : AMIT TRIPATHY) COMPOSER 1013209030
AMIT MISHRA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 701610596
AMIT MISTRY COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1013205238
AMIT PRABHAKAR DESAI (AMAR - AMIT) COMPOSER 701619079
AMIT RANJAN KUMAR COMPOSER 605351478
AMIT RAY( ALIAS : AMIT ROY) COMPOSER 1004593197
AMIT SHARAD TRIVEDI (AMIT TRIVEDI) COMPOSER 701617673
AMIT SUR( ALIAS : AMITH SUR) COMPOSER 398220147
AMIT TRIVEDI COMPOSER 593797286
AMIT VISHNOI COMPOSER 708858602
AMITA BANERJEE COMPOSER/AUTHOR 721408572
AMITA NANGIA AUTHOR 579859857
AMITA VIGHNE AUTHOR 557762510
AMITABH BHATTACHARYA AUTHOR 677181513
AMITABH KUMAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 739900516
AMITABH RANJAN (AMITABH PRASAD) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 605218478
AMITABH VARMA AUTHOR 597419597
AMITAVA BHATTACHARYA AUTHOR 680942913
AMITAVA SARKAR (KRSNA) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 671565231
AMITH BAL K COMPOSER 383307460
AMIYA OWNER PUBLISHER 437027176
AMIYA ART INTERNATIONAL OWNER PUBLISHER 437027078
AMJAD HOSSAIN COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1013199688
AMJAD NAZAKAT KHAN COMPOSER 621323592
AMLAN CHAKRABORTY( ALIAS : AMLAAN/ AMLAAN CHAKRABORTI) COMPOSER 398217816
AMOD BHATT COMPOSER 436891426
AMOL CHITRA OWNER PUBLISHER 275149451
AMRESH JHA COMPOSER 627454438
AMRESH SAHABADI COMPOSER 671541251
AMRIK JOGINDER SINGH ( ALIAS : AMRIK SHERA) AUTHOR 1013209814
AMRIK RAM (MIKA MASANIWALA) AUTHOR 593947000
AMRINDER KAWALJIT SINGH ( ALIAS : MIKKU SINGH) COMPOSER 1011254625
AMRISH MISHRA COMPOSER 671541349
AMRIT SINGH SIDHU (ALIAS : MUSIC EMPIRE) COMPOSER IPI in Process
AMRUTA SUHAS WAKHARKAR AUTHOR 593939098
AMUDHA BHARATHI T R S COMPOSER 627274048
AMULAWADA MAHIPAL (ALIAS : MAHIPAL ) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1024254897
AMUTHAM MUSIC PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 480091565
ANAHITA R SHETTY ( ALIAS : ANAHITA RAMESH SHETTY) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1013198495
ANAL CHATTERJEE COMPOSER 254146284
ANAND BAKSHI AUTHOR 55445380
ANAND CASSETTE INDUSTRIES OWNER PUBLISHER 671570046
ANAND CHITRAGUPTA SHRIVASTAVA (ANAND - MILIND) COMPOSER 545789993
ANAND GOPAL MODAK COMPOSER 436891916
ANAND HASHA GHARAT ( ALIAS : ANAND GHARAT) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1011250343
ANAND KUMAR BAKAM (ALIAS : MANTHRA ANAND) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1019182677
ANAND KUMAR PRABHAKAR COMPOSER 383328449
ANAND M PAWAR COMPOSER 701610988
ANAND PRAKASH MISHRA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 680995887
ANAND RAI COMPOSER 605343770
ANAND RAJ ANAND COMPOSER/AUTHOR 275149745
ANAND SHARMA COMPOSER 573382630
ANANDA MOOKHERJEE COMPOSER/AUTHOR 254146970
ANANDAA SIVAMANI (A SIVAMANI/ SIVAMAAI) COMPOSER 708857801
ANANDJI V SHAH (KALYANJI - ANANDJI) COMPOSER 55440199
ANANDSHANKAR SUGREEV TIWARI AUTHOR 721396547
ANANT JADHAV AUTHOR 254224685
ANANT KUMAR SINGH AUTHOR 627276140
ANANT MADHUSUDAN JOSHI (ALIAS:ANANT JOSHI) AUTHOR 395460727
ANANTA SANTIRAJ KHOSLA( ALIAS : SANTIRAJ KHOSALA) COMPOSER 1004584296
ANANTLAXMI A SINGH (ALIAS : ANANTLAXMI SINGH) AUTHOR 1024229107
ANASMITA GHOSH COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1013208523
ANB COORDINATORS OWNER PUBLISHER 1004596384
ANBAZHAGAN.K (ALIAS:ANBUCHITHIRAN) AUTHOR 395445818
ANBURAJ COMPOSER 721398541
ANCHAL TALESARA COMPOSER 436817342
ANCHITYA ANANTA BHATTACHARYA ( ALIAS : RAJA BHATTACHARYA) COMPOSER 1011240445
ANDRE DIAS (ANDRE D) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 721407477
ANGAD CHAUHAN COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373625940
ANGEL DIGITAL PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 383335356
ANGLE MUSIC VIDEO PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 701617379
ANICHETTY SAMBAIAH (ALIAS : ANISHETTYSAMBAIAH) AUTHOR IPI in Process
ANIKET ABHIJIT KAR (DUO: ONI-ADIL ) COMPOSER 1024239201
ANIKET ATMARAM DAUND( ALIAS : ANIKET DAUND) COMPOSER 398218225
ANIL BISWAS COMPOSER 254147869
ANIL JOHNSON COMPOSER 373677620
ANIL KANT COMPOSER/AUTHOR 436892129
ANIL KUMAR AUTHOR 680955704
ANIL KUMAR (ALIAS : ANIL KUMAR/HAPPY RAIKOT/ANIL SUKHSAMPAT KUMAR) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373604657
ANIL KUMAR (IND) (ANIL FATEHGARH JATTAN) AUTHOR 570350470
ANIL KUMAR BHATTACHARJEE COMPOSER 383316753
ANIL KUMAR JEENGAR AUTHOR 383328253
ANIL KUMAR NANDURI ( ALIAS : ANILNANDURI) COMPOSER 1011255916
ANIL KUMAR PAL COMPOSER 701619471
ANIL KUMAR PANDEY COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373631654
ANIL KUMAR SAHANI AUTHOR 1013204045
ANIL KUMAR SHARMA (ALIAS:ANIL SHARMA) AUTHOR 395453820
ANIL MOHILE COMPOSER 275149843
ANIL O RAHI AUTHOR 1013213436
ANIL PANDEY AUTHOR 513194966
ANIL PRANSHANKAR MAZUMDAR COMPOSER 373647436
ANIL RAMASARAY SHARMA ( ALIAS : ANMOL ANIL) COMPOSER 1011245136
ANIL SAHEBRAV RAUT AUTHOR 373616549
ANIL SHARMA AUTHOR 701609573
ANIL SHRAWAN SINGH (ALIAS : ANIL HAZARIAN) COMPOSER 1024220232
ANIL VERMA AUTHOR IPI in Process
ANINDA KUMAR CHAKRABORTY (A K CHAKRABORTY / KOSHISH) AUTHOR 721397348
ANINDYA BOSE ( ALIAS : ANINDYA) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1013210249
ANIRUDDHA R KALE COMPOSER IPI in Process
ANIRUDH RAVICHANDER COMPOSER 675240735
ANISH GOPALKRISHNAN COMPOSER 383307656
ANISH T N COMPOSER 383307852
ANITA DEVI AUTHOR 627274342
ANITA DEVI SINHA AUTHOR 649040056
ANITA MISHRA (ANITA) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 689082499
ANITA RAJ COMPOSER 383302965
ANITA SARKAR AUTHOR IPI in Process
ANIYAN MATHEW (SIMON ANIAN MATHEW / ANIYON M SIMON) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 739897957
ANJAAN SAGARI AUTHOR 436892325
ANJALI FILMS PRODUCTIONS OWNER PUBLISHER 534374748
ANJAN BHATTACHARYA (MEET BROS ANJJAN) COMPOSER 649063529
ANJAN BISWAS COMPOSER 436812455
ANJANI KUMAR SHARMA AUTHOR 640526369
ANJANI KUMAR SRIVASTAVA COMPOSER 689086193
ANJU DHINGRA AUTHOR 1024245013
ANJU PARAMJIT SINGH SAINI (ALIAS : AMAN ANJU) AUTHOR 1024248595
ANJUM RIZVI FILM CO OWNER PUBLISHER 701610498
ANKIT ASHOK PANDEY COMPOSER 867131132
ANKIT TIWARI COMPOSER 728967095
ANKITA PARMAR (ANKITA) AUTHOR 689081992
ANKUR MISHRA (ANKUR VIRAJ) COMPOSER 689083986
ANKUR TEWARI COMPOSER/AUTHOR 726716333
ANKUSH RAMCHANDRA KHILARE COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1024231911
ANNU SINGH COMPOSER/AUTHOR 398219516
ANNUJJ KAPPOO (ANIL J SHARMA) COMPOSER 436817244
ANNWESHA MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 689081205
ANOJ KUMAR TIWARI COMPOSER 373642941
ANOOP SINGH AUTHOR 597408503
ANOOPAM ART INTERNATIONAL OWNER PUBLISHER 689077488
ANSHUMA KUMAR AUTHOR 1024242904
ANSHUMAN SINGH (ALIAS : ANSHUMAN PRATAP SINGH) COMPOSER/AUTHOR IPI in Process
ANTHONEY IVOR D CUNHA COMPOSER 671565819
ANTHONY RAJESH GOMES (ALIAS : SD.RAJESH) COMPOSER 1019173384
ANU ARTS OWNER PUBLISHER 497398679
ANU MALIK COMPOSER 254148082
ANUJ GURWARA AUTHOR 881099503
ANUJA CREATIONS OWNER PUBLISHER 597422023
ANUJA GAURINANDAN COMPOSER 593969478
ANUMOLU CHANDRASHEKAR COMPOSER 373662247
ANUP JALOTA COMPOSER 254148180
ANUP KUMAR MUKHERJEE( ALIAS : ANUP MUKHERJEE) COMPOSER 398211834
ANUPAM DUTTA COMPOSER 497398875
ANUPAM MALLIK (MITHUN) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 701618376
ANUPAM MUKHERJEE COMPOSER 254148474
ANUPAM ROY COMPOSER/AUTHOR 729124445
ANUPAM ROY CREATIONS (PRO :ANUPAM ROY) OWNER PUBLISHER 395458021
ANURAAG R. SHAH COMPOSER 480091761
ANURADHA PAL COMPOSER 373647828
ANURAG BHOMIA AUTHOR 846022844
ANUSHKA FILMS ENTERTAINMENT (FORMERLY ANUSHKA FILMS ENTERTAINMENT PVT LTD) OWNER PUBLISHER 721411491
ANUVAAD OWNER PUBLISHER 445673633
ANVITA DUTT AUTHOR 671439236
ANWAR HUSSAIN COMPOSER 680956701
ANWAR SAGAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 254224979
APARAJITA CHAKRABORTY AUTHOR 1013205140
APARNA DAS AUTHOR 373663636
APARNA KARIMBIL AUTHOR 649041445
APARNA S AUSARKAR (APARNA M NAINAR) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 593969968
APEKSHA MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 1024245307
APEX INTERNATIONAL MEDIA OWNER PUBLISHER 1024228995
APPALRAMU PAIDISETTY (RAMPYDISETTY) AUTHOR 708847315
APPAN THACHETH AUTHOR 436892521
APPLAUSE ENTERTAINMENT PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 605361474
APPLE MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 627274636
APURBA KUMAR BANERJEE COMPOSER 627454634
APURBA ROOJ( ALIAS : APURBA RUJ) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 398212047
APURBA ROYCHOWDHURY COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1024227113
APURVA KRISHNA JHA (ALIAS : KARMMAN ) COMPOSER 1024227407
AQ RECORDS LLP ( DIRECTOR : AQEEL ALI) OWNER PUBLISHER 383318061
AQEEL ABDULKHALIK BACHOOALI COMPOSER 373593139
AR MUSIC STUDIOS ( PROP : NISARUL BASHIR LONE) OWNER PUBLISHER 383318159
ARADHANA FILMS OWNER PUBLISHER 450302307
ARATI OWNER PUBLISHER 657452815
ARAVIND SIDDHARTHA COMPOSER 436892619
ARBIND KUMAR JHA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 518129263
ARC MUSICQ PRIVATE LIMITED OWNER PUBLISHER IPI in Process
ARCHANA JOHRI AUTHOR 739892874
ARCLIGHTZ AND FILMS PVT LTD. OWNER PUBLISHER 445673829
ARELLI MALLAIAH (MOUNASRI MALIK) AUTHOR 708857507
ARGHYA NARAYAN BASU( ALIAS : SAMAJ KUMAR) AUTHOR 1004586388
ARIAN AHMADI (ALIAS : ARIAN ROMAL) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1024222618
ARIF ABRAR AUTHOR 275150474
ARIF DEHELVI AUTHOR 436892913
ARIF SYED (DUO : TOY-ARIF) COMPOSER 373596914
ARINDAM AMAL GOSWAMI (ALIAS : ARIN) COMPOSER IPI in Process
ARINDOM CHATTERJEE COMPOSER 383329936
ARIVUMATHY AUTHOR 593948293
ARJUN CHHABRA (HARI - ARJUN) COMPOSER 254148670
ARJUN PRASAD (ARJUN RANA) AUTHOR 680940429
ARJUN RAMNIHORA SHARMA AUTHOR 373642157
ARJUN RANA AUTHOR 611647172
ARJUN SINGH JAWDA AUTHOR 649041641
ARJUN THAKUR (ALIAS : ARJUN BAWALI) AUTHOR 1024247203
ARKAPRAVO MUKHERJEE COMPOSER/AUTHOR 627276532
ARKWORKS CHANNEL OWNER PUBLISHER 721407673
ARMAAN DABOO MALIK COMPOSER 803408272
ARNA SEAL AUTHOR 1024255107
ARNAB CHATTERJEE (ARNAB CHATTOPADHYAY/ARNAB CHAKRABORTY/ARNAB) COMPOSER 436893028
AROON BAKSHI COMPOSER 739901219
ARSHAD KHAN COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373600179
ARSHAD MEENANAGRI (ABDUL RASHEED SHAIKH) AUTHOR 593939294
ARSHIA NAHID AUTHOR 1024252214
ART MOVIE OWNER PUBLISHER 373677522
ARTI FILMS OFFICIAL OWNER PUBLISHER 398214335
ARTI SRIVASTAVA AUTHOR 689082695
ARUN KUMAR SHARMA AUTHOR 395453722
ARUN AUDIO OWNER PUBLISHER 480091957
ARUN BAIJNATH TIWARI AUTHOR 373666039
ARUN CHANDRAKANT KACHARE (ARUN KACHRE) AUTHOR 671468619
ARUN DAGA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 497399186
ARUN DHAWANKAR COMPOSER 254149667
ARUN KUMAR (ALIAS :ARUN BALKISHAN KUMAR) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373603856
ARUN KUMAR KHEDWAL (ARUN BHAIRAV) AUTHOR 657444225
ARUN KUMAR MANTRI (ALIAS:ARUN MANTRI) AUTHOR 395453526
ARUN KUMAR RAY( ALIAS : ARUN BIHARI) AUTHOR 1004584590
ARUN KUMAR SINGH (FALANA) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 570491838
ARUN NANDLAL TIWARI AUTHOR 671468913
ARUN R RAJAMANI (ACHU) COMPOSER 649064526
ARUN SAMI KUMAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373641356
ARUN SHAH AUTHOR 671468423
ARUN SHANKAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373633648
ARUN SHARMA COMPOSER 689058395
ARUN VIR COMPOSER 1024243803
ARUNA ASHOK BORHADE (ALIAS :ARUNA ASHOK BORHADE) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373612855
ARUNIMA PRABIR BHATTACHARYA AUTHOR 701624188
ARUNKUMAR D BAJAJ COMPOSER/AUTHOR 739889563
ARUNKUMAR RAO CHILLARA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 383315756
ARUNRAAJ DUGGAL AUTHOR 275150180
ARUNRAJA AUTHOR 701624678
ARUP BAG COMPOSER/AUTHOR 383312079
ARUP BANERJI (ARUP - PRANAY) COMPOSER 275150768
ARUP GHOSH (OM ARUP) COMPOSER 689056104
ARUP KUMAR BANERJEE COMPOSER 649064722
ARUTPERUMJOTHI AUDIO OWNER PUBLISHER 373625842
ARVIND CASSETTES INDUSTRIES OWNER PUBLISHER 605385846
ARVIND KUMAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 649041739
ARVIND KUMAR MAHATO AUTHOR 1024233807
ARVIND KUMAR SINHA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1019178369
ARVIND PRASAD AUTHOR 671469028
ARVIND SHAMRAO SAVARKAR (ARVIND) COMPOSER 689091596
ARVIND SINGH AKELA (ARVIND SINGH AKELA) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 570469630
ARVIND TRIPATHI (A R RAJA) AUTHOR 721410886
ARVINDER SINGH COMPOSER 689070114
ARVINDKUMAR P MAURYA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373653738
ARZOO BANO COMPOSER 640599136
ARZOO FILMS OWNER PUBLISHER 437027470
ASA PRODUCTIONS AND ENTERPRISES PVT. LTD. OWNER PUBLISHER 611680275
ASAD AJMERI AUTHOR 436817440
ASAD BHOPALI AUTHOR 122060631
ASEEM AHMED ABBASEE AUTHOR 1004589477
ASEER BURHANPURI (ASEER BURHANPURI) AUTHOR 275151275
ASHA AUDIO COMPANY OWNER PUBLISHER 436822157
ASHA BHOSLE COMPOSER 436893518
ASHA MAHAVEER JAISWAL AUTHOR 373660253
ASHA MANOJ KHIVSARE AUTHOR 383328155
ASHADEVI CHAUHAN (ASHA DEVI) AUTHOR 708858700
ASHASHREE FILMS INTERNATIONAL OWNER PUBLISHER 681000190
ASHEEMA CREATIONS OWNER PUBLISHER 640726359
ASHEESH MISHRA COMPOSER 1024219209
ASHIM SENGUPTA COMPOSER 1013202443
ASHIMA MUKHERJEE ( ALIAS : ASHIMA BHATTACHARYA) COMPOSER 1013220441
ASHIRWAD TUKARAM PIPARE (A T PIPARE) AUTHOR 721395550
ASHIS KUMAR BANERJEE COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1013207918
ASHISH ARAVIND KUMAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1019175476
ASHISH BHOLANATH CHATTERJEE (ALIAS:BHALANATH CHATTERJEE) AUTHOR 395446031
ASHISH GIRISHBHAI CHOKSI (ALIAS : ASHISH CHOKSI) AUTHOR 1024225707
ASHISH KHANDAL COMPOSER 373593041
ASHISH KUMAR P (ALIAS : ASHISH PALLI) COMPOSER 1024230914
ASHISH PANDIT AUTHOR 606598523
ASHISH SANJAY SHARMA (ALIAS : GULZAAR CHHANIWALA) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1024244506
ASHISH SUBHASH MORE COMPOSER/AUTHOR 680991899
ASHIT DESAI COMPOSER/AUTHOR 436893714
ASHIWINI KUMAR SHARMA (ALIAS:ASHIWINI BHARDWAJ) COMPOSER 395445622
ASHOK B KUMAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 689080799
ASHOK B SHARMA COMPOSER 275152272
ASHOK BETTY NELSON COMPOSER 383308065
ASHOK BHADRA COMPOSER 593796485
ASHOK BHATTACHARYYA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1019169174
ASHOK BHUTANI AUTHOR 708858997
ASHOK C PRAJAPATI AUTHOR 701613195
ASHOK CHANDRAKANT PAWAR COMPOSER 605347758
ASHOK CHIMANLAL BHOJAK (ASHOK ANJAM) AUTHOR 739892580
ASHOK DHONDU JADHAV COMPOSER 627461443
ASHOK GAJANAN GULVI COMPOSER/AUTHOR 689083496
ASHOK GHAYAL COMPOSER/AUTHOR 557762804
ASHOK GOVIND PATKI COMPOSER 275152566
ASHOK HAMRAHI AUTHOR 680955410
ASHOK KHOSLA COMPOSER 254150100
ASHOK KISANRAO HANDE COMPOSER 689069780
ASHOK KUMAR (ASHOK KUMAR) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 557763017
ASHOK KUMAR MISHRA (A K MISHRA) AUTHOR 721401495
ASHOK KUMAR RAJPUT (ASHOK S PUNJABI) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 701620984
ASHOK KUMAR SAH AUTHOR 373599905
ASHOK MANDA COMPOSER 373629242
ASHOK NARAYAN GAWLI AUTHOR 721399244
ASHOK PALIWAL AUTHOR 649042344
ASHOK PASWAN (ALBELA) AUTHOR 671469224
ASHOK PUNJABI AUTHOR 671469420
ASHOK RAJADEV RAJABHAR AUTHOR 373599807
ASHOK RAMKEERTI UPADHYAY (ALIAS:ASHOK UPADHYAY) AUTHOR 395454719
ASHOK SHEOPURI (ALOK KUMAR) AUTHOR 605214196
ASHOK SHYAMDEV GUPTA COMPOSER 1024234608
ASHOK SINHA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 573371441
ASHOK SOUND OWNER PUBLISHER 627383042
ASHOK VASANT WAINGANKAR COMPOSER 383328057
ASHOKE S ROY COMPOSER/AUTHOR 701620001
ASHRAF ALI AUTHOR 754359809
ASHUTOSH ARUN PHATAK COMPOSER 627275437
ASHUTOSH GOWARIKER PRODUCTION PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 680998192
ASHUTOSH KUMAR MISHRA COMPOSER 373627836
ASHWANI KUMAR (ASHOO PUNJABI) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 701621785
ASHWANI KUMAR MAURYA AUTHOR 383327942
ASHWANI KUMAR SHRIVASTAV AUTHOR 383327746
ASHWIN ARTS OWNER PUBLISHER 436827632
ASHWIN KHATRI (AVINASH KHATRI) AUTHOR 721404388
ASHWINI ARVIND RANADE AUTHOR 383303864
ASHWINI MEDIA NETWORKS OWNER PUBLISHER 1004584786
ASHWINI RECORDING COMPANY OWNER PUBLISHER 445674042
ASHWRATH CREATION OWNER PUBLISHER 680997587
ASIATIC ART PRODUCTIONS OWNER PUBLISHER 445674140
ASIFA KAYNAT SHUBHANKAR AUTHOR 701608576
ASIM KUMAR CHATTERJEE COMPOSER/AUTHOR 640599724
ASLAM C PUTHIYAPURAYIL ( ALIAS : ASLM KEYI) COMPOSER IPI in Process
ASLAM FATEHPURI AUTHOR 665310847
ASLAM HUSSAIN KHAN COMPOSER 436894123
ASLAM MUSTAFA COMPOSER 671566522
ASLAM YUSUF SURTY COMPOSER 373643938
ASLI MUSIC LLP OWNER PUBLISHER 721410592
ASP ENTERTAINMENT OWNER PUBLISHER 1004588872
ASTHA JAGIASI AUTHOR 1024237011
ASVAMITRA (N M BALAJI) COMPOSER 721400596
ATANU CHAKRABORTY COMPOSER/AUTHOR 721416868
ATHIMON VASUDEVAN VASUDEVANPOTTI AUTHOR 373660939
ATIEF RASHEED GAISAWAT COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373631262
ATIF MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 739894574
ATIQUE ALLAHABADI AUTHOR 605214490
ATIYA SHAFI SAYYED (ALIAS : ATIYA SAYYED) AUTHOR 1024229894
ATMA SINGH AUTHOR 1004589869
ATUL ANAND SINGH (ALIAS : ATUL ANAND) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1024223615
ATUL ASHOK GOKHALE (ALIAS : ATUL GOKHALE) AUTHOR 1024246304
ATUL GOGAVALE (AJAY - ATUL) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 573376132
ATUL KUMAR MISRA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373629438
ATUL KUMAR SRIVASTAVA COMPOSER 657449308
ATUL M VISHWAKARMA AUTHOR 657444323
ATUL OM SHARMA COMPOSER 1013205532
AUDIO 7 OWNER PUBLISHER 1011241050
AUDIO CURRY OWNER PUBLISHER 373640261
AUDIO TOUCH MUSIC CORP OWNER PUBLISHER 518129459
AUDIO VISION ENTERTAINMENT OWNER PUBLISHER 593985482
AUDIOLAB MEDIA CORPORATION (PROP : SATISH POOJARY) OWNER PUBLISHER 395438323
AUDIOTRACK MUSIC COMPANY OWNER PUBLISHER 436827534
AUGUSTINE GNANAKKAN RAJENDRAN COMPOSER/AUTHOR 721410494
AURO MEDIA ENTERPRISES OWNER PUBLISHER 1019169762
AVADHOOT GUPTE COMPOSER 497399382
AVANISH KUMAR AUTHOR 373653934
AVANTIKA A SAWARKAR AUTHOR 721399342
AVDHESH SURYANATH SINGH AUTHOR 708858504
AVENIR TECHNOLOGY OWNER PUBLISHER 383330273
AVES ZAHID NAZAN ( ALIAS : AVES NAZAN) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1013204731
AVI MUSIC AND MOVIE ENTERTAINMENT OWNER PUBLISHER 373650061
AVIJIT DAS COMPOSER/AUTHOR 395445524
AVINASH ANDARAY VYAS COMPOSER/AUTHOR 122060729
AVINASH BABU MORE COMPOSER 627465431
AVINASH JHA COMPOSER 1013218421
AVINASH PATHAK COMPOSER 689088383
AVINASH SHRIPAD CHANDRACHUD COMPOSER 760106277
AVM PRODUCTIONS OWNER PUBLISHER 445811751
AVNISH RAHI AUTHOR 605212888
AWADHESH KUMAR SINGH AUTHOR 1024228208
AWNISH KHARE COMPOSER/AUTHOR 680996000
AYAAN ALI ABBAS CHANDAR MAKWANA (PUSHPENDRA MAKWANA) COMPOSER 689072206
AYNGARAN INTERNATIONAL MEDIA PVT.LTD. OWNER PUBLISHER 593974293
AYUSH SAXENA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373652643
AZADI MEDIA HOLDINGS LLP OWNER PUBLISHER 383304077
AZAM ALI (AZAM ALI MUKRAM/M A ALI/ MUKARAM) COMPOSER 708858112
AZEEM SHIRAZI AUTHOR 708857409
AZEIM MALLIK AUTHOR 275153171
AZIZ NAZA COMPOSER 573384526
AZIZ QAISI AUTHOR 122060827

B

Member Name Role IPI No.
B A CHIDAMBARANATHAN COMPOSER 254155969
B A OMKARASWAMY AUTHOR 383303668
B ARUL DASS (THOZHAN) AUTHOR 721400792
B BALRAM COMPOSER 373663146
B D M FILMS OWNER PUBLISHER 570494731
B D MISRA AUTHOR 275153269
B GANESH KUMAR (G K B) AUTHOR 729129234
B GOPALAM AUTHOR 122060925
B K EASWAR (B KOTASWARA RAO) AUTHOR 254226483
B KARTHIKEYAN (NITHYAN KARTHICK) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 708856314
B KRISHNA COMPOSER 254155675
B LIVE MUSICS AND ENTERTAINMENT PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 1004599963
B M B MUSIC MAGNETICS LIMITED OWNER PUBLISHER 437028075
B M J DHYRIAM COMPOSER 436894319
B M LAWRENCE COMPOSER/AUTHOR 497399676
B MEENACHI SUNDARAM AUTHOR 373660743
B POOVANNAN (SIDDHARTH) AUTHOR 701614388
B R FILMS OWNER PUBLISHER 437028369
B R PRODUCTIONS OWNER PUBLISHER 437028663
B R TV OWNER PUBLISHER 437028859
B S SASTRI AUTHOR 63078090
B SEMBAIAH (CEMBAIAH) AUTHOR 480092072
B SHANKAR COMPOSER 122061040
B SHIVA PRAKASH COMPOSER 657449406
B SIVARAMA KRISHNA RAO COMPOSER 597452403
B SUBHASH MOVIE UNIT OWNER PUBLISHER 254246867
B VASANTHA SUDHAKAR COMPOSER 254156280
B VIJAY AUTHOR 436894417
B YENSONE COMPOSER 649065033
B7 MOVIE MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 721401789
BABA FARID (BABA FARID) AUTHOR 611572572
BABA SEHGAL COMPOSER 275153563
BABAN D DHANE AUTHOR 671473140
BABITA ARJUN PANDEY AUTHOR 739887765
BABITA SOLANKI( ALIAS : MINOO SINGH) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1004586780
BABLI KUMARI AUTHOR 689076197
BABLU CHAKRAVARTY (SAMIR CHAKRAVARTY) COMPOSER 593972100
BABLU KUMAR (ALIAS : BABLU BALWAN) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1019177176
BABLU SHOBHNATH KANOJIYA (ALIAS : BABLU KANOJIYA) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1019175280
BABU KISHAN COMPOSER/AUTHOR 436894809
BABU LAL SANKHLECHA AUTHOR 373639924
BABU SINGH MANN AUTHOR 436894613
BABUL BOSE COMPOSER 254151491
BABULAL MEENA AUTHOR 627277823
BABULAL PARDESHI (BABULAL M PARDESI) AUTHOR 570493244
BACCHAN SINGH AUTHOR 649042638
BACHECHAN HAMID KHAN (BACHECHAN BADAYUNI) AUTHOR 739894672
BADAL FILMS AND MUSIC ENTERTAINMENT (PROP : HEMANT KUMAR) OWNER PUBLISHER 373621168
BADAL HEMANT GUPTA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373623750
BADAL SARKAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 398209422
BADAMI AUTHOR 708856706
BAGGAM DHANANJAYA COMPOSER 398219418
BAHAR PICTURES OWNER PUBLISHER 437029072
BAIDYA NATH DASH( ALIAS : BAIDYANATH DASH) AUTHOR 1004594488
BAIGELLA YELLENDER (YELENDER) COMPOSER 739886964
BAIJNATH PRASAD COMPOSER 611653180
BAJ SINGH SEHBAJ DHALIWAL (ALIAS : SHEBAZ) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1019174773
BAKSHISH ALAM PATHAN ( ALIAS : B. ALAM PATHAN) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1011243828
BAL GOVIND MADHESIYA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 701624482
BAL KISHORE DAS LOIWAL COMPOSER/AUTHOR 472071960
BAL KRISHAN SHARMA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 689091792
BALA SWAMI AUTHOR 708856804
BALABOMMA RAJENDRAPRASAD (GURUCHARAN) AUTHOR 729120457
BALACHANDRA M PRABHU ( ALIAS : BALACHANDRA PRABHU) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1013200449
BALAJI FILMS LTD. OWNER PUBLISHER 445816246
BALAJI GYANBA KALE COMPOSER/AUTHOR 383327550
BALAJI SOLITAIRES PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 721412488
BALAKRISHNAN M (ALIAS : YOZEN BALKI) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1019176277
BALAMURALI BALU COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373677914
BALBIR NIRDOSH AUTHOR 254225290
BALBIR SUFFI( ALIAS : SUFI BALBIR) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 398208817
BALDEV NATH BALI COMPOSER 254151589
BALDEV PRASAD AUTHOR 611576952
BALDEV SINGH (BALDEV KAKRI) COMPOSER 570495140
BALDEVSINH MANSINH CHAUHAN (ALIAS : BALDEVSINH CHAUHAN) AUTHOR 1024249984
BALGOVIND BHOKTA AUTHOR 611647662
BALI RAM PRASAD (PARINDA JAHANABADI) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 680941916
BALJINDER KUMAR COMPOSER 680958009
BALJIT SINGH SIDHU (VEET BALJIT) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 689066593
BALKAR SINGH WAHLA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 436895022
BALKARAN SINGH (BELI BALKARAN) AUTHOR 739890782
BALKISHAN GANGARAM SENYA AUTHOR 680940919
BALKRISHNA T. DHAMANKAR COMPOSER 436817636
BALWINDER SINGH (ALIAS:KAVVY RIYAAZ) AUTHOR 383302573
BAMABAM J CHAUDHARI AUTHOR 627454144
BAND 18 MUSIC LLP OWNER PUBLISHER 373636149
BANDANA SINHA AUTHOR 1024224514
BANDARU DANAIAH AUTHOR 739901415
BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA (VISHNU PRIYA /T VISHNU PRIYA)BANDARUPALLI VISHNU VANDANA COMPOSER 729126929
BANDEDGE TALENT AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED OWNER PUBLISHER 1013197988
BANGLA ROCK OWNER PUBLISHER 1013205924
BANI KANTHA SAHA (ALIAS:BANI KANTHA) COMPOSER 395453330
BANISETTI SURESH KUMAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373624061
BANSHI DHAR MITTAL COMPOSER 518129851
BAPPA BAPPI LAHIRI COMPOSER 689079188
BAPPI LAHIRI COMPOSER 254151687
BAPUSAHEB MADHUKAR CHAVAN COMPOSER 649065229
BARADHI KALYAAN (BAARATHI PUTHRAN) AUTHOR 579859171
BARENYA KUMAR SAHA (ALIAS : BARENYA SAHA) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1024218016
BARKHA MUKESHBAHI AHUJA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373631948
BARUN KUMAR RAY AUTHOR 605219475
BASANT BAHAR ENTERTAINMENT OWNER PUBLISHER 671570242
BASANT CHOUBEY (BASANT PANDIT) COMPOSER 680966600
BASANT PRAKASH COMPOSER 254153093
BASANTA KUMAR DAS COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373657334
BASANTA RAJ SAMAL ( ALIAS : BASANTRAJ SAMAL) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1013217228
BASAVARAJU VENKATA BALASAI (B V BALASAI) COMPOSER 708856510
BASE INDUSTRIES GROUP OWNER PUBLISHER 436828923
BASHIR MOHAMMEDALI SHEIKH COMPOSER/AUTHOR 689068391
BASUDEV CHAKRAVERTY COMPOSER 122061138
BAUDDHAYAN MUKHERJI AUTHOR 1024222422
BE PUNJABI RECORDS OWNER PUBLISHER 398214433
BEAT BUCK IT MUSIC PVT LTD (PROP : THAKUR TAPASVI) OWNER PUBLISHER 383317946
BEENA SANJAY KUMAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 640608660
BEETHOVEN RECORDS OWNER PUBLISHER 640726457
BEINGU STUDIOS PRIVATE LIMITED (ON CATALOGUE OF BEING U) OWNER PUBLISHER 1013205630
BELA KUMARI AUTHOR 395453232
BELLALA LAKSHMI( ALIAS : LAKSHMI JOGARAO) COMPOSER 1004597087
BENGALI REMIX MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER IPI in Process
BENI MUKESH SHARMA AUTHOR 611647368
BENNETT COLEMAN AND CO LTD (ON CATALOGUE OF TIMES MUSIC & JUNGLEE MUSIC) OWNER PUBLISHER 480224672
BENODE BEHARI DE COMPOSER 689083398
BESI HARIBABU AUTHOR 649043341
BEYOND MUSIC IND OWNER PUBLISHER 1011242635
BHAGATRAM DEVICHAND SHARMA COMPOSER 55446965
BHAGWAN RANGNATH KAWTHEKAR AUTHOR 450298359
BHAGWAN SAHAI VASHISTHA AUTHOR 436895218
BHAGWANT SINGH (D C DHURKOT) AUTHOR 708859798
BHAGYA LAXMI CHITRA MANDIR OWNER PUBLISHER 437029562
BHAGYARAJ K (ALIAS :BHAGYARAJ KRISHNASWAMY NAIDU) COMPOSER 373610861
BHAIYALAL VISHWAKARMA AUTHOR 708856902
BHAL SINGH AUTHOR 627489117
BHALCHANDRA BRAHMBHATT (BALI BRAHMBHATT) COMPOSER 275153661
BHANU PRATAP SINGH (ALIAS:PHUNNA BABU) AUTHOR 383302377
BHARADWAJ PANDA ( ALIAS : ZULU) AUTHOR 1013209422
BHARANIKKAVU SIVAKUMAR AUTHOR 254225486
BHARAT BHUSHAN PANDEY (BHARTENDU) COMPOSER 671541643
BHARAT DALIP SINGH (ALIAS : BHARAT BAHOWALA) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1019174577
BHARAT J ACHARYA AUTHOR 254225584
BHARAT KAMAL BHARTI (ALIAS : RAAJ BHARAT) COMPOSER 1019173972
BHARAT KUMAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1024227211
BHARAT SEN (NOMINEEMR. VISHWAJIT B SEN AFTER DEATH) COMPOSER 254153877
BHARAT SHARMA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 680996492
BHARAT SINGH (BHARAT DHALIWAL) AUTHOR 689080208
BHARAT VYAS AUTHOR 55446573
BHARATH B J COMPOSER 729124249
BHARGAV V MISTRY COMPOSER 445669913
BHASKARA BHATLA RAVI KUMAR AUTHOR 480092268
BHAV DEEP FILMS OWNER PUBLISHER 275153857
BHAVANA M PARMAR AUTHOR 671476425
BHAVDEEP JAIPURWALE COMPOSER 436895512
BHAVITA DILIP BAWANKAR AUTHOR 689077586
BHAVNA RECORDS AND CASSETTES OWNER PUBLISHER 373655242
BHAWANI SHANKAR KATHAK (TRIVENI - BHAWANI) COMPOSER 254154482
BHAWNA YADAV COMPOSER 373629144
BHEEMANNA GAJAPURA AUTHOR 383316557
BHERI UMAMAHESHWARA RAO COMPOSER/AUTHOR 689079678
BHIMSINGH-MEHMOOD PRODUCTIONS OWNER PUBLISHER 55446083
BHIRABI SOUNDS OWNER PUBLISHER 640731468
BHIRUG BRINDA AUTHOR 680953710
BHOLA PANDEY (ALIAS : BHANWAR JI) AUTHOR 1024240028
BHOLA SINGH (BHOLA BAHOWALA) AUTHOR 739890978
BHOLANATH MUKHERJEE COMPOSER 665333928
BHOWANLAL A PATLE COMPOSER 689057594
BHRAMIT KUMAR DAS ( ALIAS : BHRAMIT) COMPOSER 1013204241
BHRING TUPKARI AUTHOR 254225780
BHUDEV MISHRA COMPOSER 275154070
BHULLA RAM (CHANN GORAYA WALA) AUTHOR 584430540
BHUMESH SINGH AUTHOR 708857017
BHUPALA VENKATA DURGA PRASAD (LAXMI BHUPAL/BH V D PRASAD) AUTHOR 708856020
BHUPENDRA SINGH AUTHOR 373669128
BHUPENDRA SOMPURA (BHOOPI RATAN) COMPOSER 275154266
BHUPENDRA TOMAR AUTHOR 680955312
BHUPINDER GURDAS SINGH (ALIAS : BHUPINDER DABWALI) AUTHOR 1024221327
BHUPINDER SINGH COMPOSER 436895806
BHUPINDER SINGH ( ALIAS : BHINDA BAWAKHEL) AUTHOR 1013218127
BHUPINDER SINGH (PUNJAB) (BHINDESHAH) AUTHOR 557763115
BHUSHAN MEHTA COMPOSER 55144888
BHUSHAN SINGH AUTHOR 1013214433
BHUVANCHANDRA AUTHOR 254225878
BIBHAS GOSWAMI AUTHOR 395458903
BIBHUTI BHUSAN GADNAYAK COMPOSER 1013209226
BIBHUTI BHUSHAN SWAIN ( ALIAS : BIBHUTI SWAIN) AUTHOR 1013217522
BIBY MATHEW (ALIAS:4 MUSICS) COMPOSER 395439614
BICHU THIRUMALA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 122061334
BICKRAM GHOSH COMPOSER/AUTHOR IPI in Process
BIG BANG RECORDS PRIVATE LIMITED OWNER PUBLISHER 1011246427
BIG DREAM CREATIONS OWNER PUBLISHER 739894476
BIHAAN MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 1024249788
BIJAY KUMAR MALLA( ALIAS : BIJAYA MALLA) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1004594880
BIJENDER SINGH COMPOSER 1019174479
BIJIBAL COMPOSER 729135242
BIJIBILLA RAMARAO( PROPRITOR: RAMARAO) OWNER PUBLISHER 1004601525
BIJIYETA PATGIRI (ALIAS : BIJIYETA ) AUTHOR 1024253701
BIKAR CHAPREWALA (ALIAS:BIKAR CHAPREWALA) AUTHOR 395453036
BIKASH DAS( ALIAS : BIKASH DASH) COMPOSER 1004589967
BIKRAM RAM DAYAL AUTHOR 275154462
BIKRAM SINGH (VICKY BHOI) COMPOSER 671541839
BIKRAMJIT SINGH (BIKRAMJIT RANJHA) COMPOSER 701618670
BIMAL MITRA AUTHOR 640530383
BIMAN BORUAH COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1024243509
BINAY KUMAR TEWARY (VINAY KUMAR TEWARY) AUTHOR 721398149
BINDHUMALINI N ( ALIAS : BINDHUMALINI) COMPOSER 1011249908
BINNALA NARASIMHA MURTHY (ALIAS : B N MURTHY) COMPOSER 1024253309
BINOD CHANDRA SHARMA AUTHOR 450301016
BINOD SINGH AUTHOR 373650453
BIPIN BAHAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 498592191
BIPIN BIHARI AUTHOR 373640653
BIPIN KUMAR DAS AUTHOR 373653640
BIPINCHANDRA CHUNAWALA AUTHOR 275154658
BIPLAB DUTTA COMPOSER 373594430
BIPUL CHETTRI COMPOSER/AUTHOR 398215038
BIPUL KUMAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373652055
BIPULENDRA DEBIRAM HALOI COMPOSER 373666921
BIRENDRANATH BHATTACHARJEE AUTHOR 254225976
BIRJU PAL AUTHOR 373662835
BIRRAJ KUMAR MAHANTA COMPOSER 671542052
BIRUR RAJA LAKSHMANRAO AUTHOR 373665826
BISHWADEV BHAUMIK COMPOSER 627281935
BISHWAMBHAR S YADAV COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373675234
BISWADIP SEN( ALIAS : ZEEST) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 398208229
BISWAJIT ACHARYA (KUMAR JEET) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 739891779
BISWAJIT BHATTACHARJEE COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373673338
BISWAPRIYA BANERJEE AUTHOR 254226091
BISWARUP GHOSHDASTIDAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 383329642
BITHIKA DAS COMPOSER/AUTHOR 627277529
BLESSENRAJ J JACOB COMPOSER 627471341
BLOCK BUSTER MOVIE ENTERTAINERS OWNER PUBLISHER 557763409
BLUE FROG MEDIA PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 627277333
BLUE PRODUCTIONS OWNER PUBLISHER 1024246993
BLV DEVI (ALIAS:BIJIBILLALAXMIVALLIDEVI) AUTHOR 395438127
BN NARI RAJ COMPOSER 383318257
BODDHAVYA DHARMATVA (ALIMCHANDANI PRAKASH/PRAKASH ALIMCHANDANI) AUTHOR 597416407
BODDU DANIEL( ALIAS : DANIEL B GEORGE) COMPOSER 392202577
BODH RAJ DHALL COMPOSER 701614976
BODHI SILENT SCAPE (PATNE: NANDAKUMAR.R) OWNER PUBLISHER 395445426
BOHRA MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 689084199
BOLLAM RAVI (RAVIALA/RAVI KALYAN) COMPOSER 708857115
BOLLYWOOD MANGOES PRODUCTIONS OWNER PUBLISHER 579868562
BOMBAY TALKIES MUSIC (PROP : AAZAAD ) OWNER PUBLISHER 373596816
BOMPEM JAYASURYA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373623358
BOOBNA ENTERTAINMENT PVT. LTD. OWNER PUBLISHER 471444361
BOOBNA MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 471444949
BOYALAPALLI AGASTYA (AGASTYA) COMPOSER 721394161
BRAHMANAND DHAR (BRAHMANAND DWIVEDI) AUTHOR 701623191
BRAHMDEO KUMAR AUTHOR 640534273
BRAHMDEO MISHRA AUTHOR 671476523
BRAJARANI BESKARI AUTHOR 373631458
BRAJENDRA KUMAR TRIPATHI AUTHOR 649044534
BRAR COMBINE OWNER PUBLISHER 437029954
BRAR PRODUCTIONS OWNER PUBLISHER 437030389
BRAVO OWNER PUBLISHER 597422121
BRHAMBIR SINGH (JOY) COMPOSER 513180296
BRIJ BHUSHAN HARIKRISHNA MEHRU COMPOSER 383304175
BRIJ BIHARI AUTHOR 254226385
BRIJESH JAGDISH PRASAD MISHRA AUTHOR 701613391
BRIJESH KUMAR GUPTA (ALIAS : BIRJU ) COMPOSER 1024220526
BRIJESH MEHTA COMPOSER 445665435
BRIJMOHAN SINGH CHAUHAN AUTHOR 640534371
BRIJWANI CASSETTES OWNER PUBLISHER 671570438
BSB FILMS OWNER PUBLISHER 1024235703
BUDDHADEB GANGULY COMPOSER 383332659
BUGGA RECORDS OWNER PUBLISHER 373651842
BUNTY BAINS PRODUCTIONS OWNER PUBLISHER 1004590990
BUTA DARSHAN SINGH COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373628539
BUTTO ESRAIL HASHMI (B E HASHMI) COMPOSER 721410690

C

Member Name Role IPI No.
C ANANDAN COMPOSER/AUTHOR 649043831
C ARJUN COMPOSER 55445478
C ASHWATH COMPOSER 383332855
C C C CREATIONS OWNER PUBLISHER 605385454
C EGNATH RAJ AUTHOR 593948391
C GEORGE COMPOSER 729128531
C H BHAGYALAKSHMI AUTHOR 373667036
C H SATYAM COMPOSER 62154699
C H SIVAKUMAR (HARI HARAN/SHIVASHANKER) COMPOSER 701616186
C J REDDY ENTERPRISES INDIA PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 649055919
C K DEVADAS (DEVADAS) AUTHOR 689070604
C KALAADHAR AUTHOR 640535270
C KANNAN AUTHOR 436896215
C NARAYAN REDDY AUTHOR 62143507
C PUNNIYA AUTHOR 680940135
C R SHANKER COMPOSER 122061824
C R SUBARAMAN COMPOSER/AUTHOR 497399970
C RAJAMANI COMPOSER 254160196
C RAM SRIKANTH (SIRASRI) AUTHOR 729133640
C RAMCHANDRA COMPOSER 55149971
C S GANESH (SHANKAR - GANESH) COMPOSER 122061726
C S GOPISUNDAR (GOPI SUNDAR) COMPOSER 708854614
C THANGAIAH COMPOSER/AUTHOR 383319940
C THINAGARAN (A C THINAGARAN/THINAGARAN) COMPOSER 497400143
C V SHIVASHANKAR AUTHOR 373682729
C.R. SUBBARAMAN COMPOSER/AUTHOR 445665533
CANTHAL MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 640730667
CANVAS TALENT PRIVATE LIMITED OWNER PUBLISHER 368527720
CAPTAIN VIDEO PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 689085098
CARALISA DOMINICA MONTEIRO (ALIAS : CARALISA MONTEIRO) COMPOSER/AUTHOR IPI in Process
CATRACK CASSETTES INDUSTRIES OWNER PUBLISHER 439650829
CATRACK ENTERTAINMENT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 480092758
CELEBRANTS INDIA (PRPO : SUNIL V JOY) OWNER PUBLISHER 373680637
CELESTINE MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 497400437
CELLCAST INTERACTIVE INDIA PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 627282834
CHACHA CHAUDHURY (CHACHA CHAUDHURY) AUTHOR 436896509
CHAITANYA BHOSLE (CHIN2 BHOSLE) COMPOSER 579868268
CHAITANYA MADHUKAR CHATURVEDI (MANU CHOBE) AUTHOR 557763605
CHAITANYA ROHIT MODHA COMPOSER 611651676
CHAITHANYA PINGALI AUTHOR 383331172
CHAITNYA SHARMA (ALIAS:SLOWCHEETA) AUTHOR 395452823
CHAKRA RAO (KRISHNA - CHAKRA) COMPOSER 254156378
CHAKRAVARTHI K APPA RAO COMPOSER 122061432
CHALLURI PURNACHARY (ALIAS : PREMAM PURRACHARY/PURRACHARY) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373611858
CHAMAN MOHAMMAD ANSARI (ALIAS :CHMAN ANSARI) COMPOSER 373602859
CHAND PARDESI COMPOSER 254157179
CHAND SADHWANI COMPOSER 373615356
CHAND TIWARI AUTHOR 275154756
CHANDA CHUDHARY AUTHOR 657444421
CHANDAN DAS COMPOSER 439634041
CHANDAN GIRI AUTHOR 1013208229
CHANDAN LAL SRIVASTAV AUTHOR 373674727
CHANDAN ROY CHOUDHURY COMPOSER/AUTHOR 689081107
CHANDAN SHARANGI COMPOSER/AUTHOR 383315560
CHANDAN SHARMA( ALIAS : ARYA SHARMA) COMPOSER 1004601231
CHANDANA SARKAR (MAULIK) COMPOSER 689074200
CHANDARANI KONDALKAR AUTHOR 627282638
CHANDER MAKWANA COMPOSER 439616435
CHANDER SURESH COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373645148
CHANDNI DEVI AUTHOR 383302279
CHANDRA BOSE COMPOSER/AUTHOR 254157375
CHANDRA KAMAL COMPOSER 254157473
CHANDRA KAUSHAL AUTHOR 254226679
CHANDRA SHEKHAR GOSWAMI AUTHOR 649043929
CHANDRABHAN UPADHYAY COMPOSER 649065425
CHANDRAKANT LAKSHPATI COMPOSER 445670936
CHANDRAKANT NARAYAN MISHRA COMPOSER 721400005
CHANDRAMA CHANDRAHI COMPOSER 597452600
CHANDRAPRAKASH MAHAVIR PRASAD COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373675724
CHANDRASHEKHAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 383333558
CHANDRASHEKHAR ACHUT SANEKAR AUTHOR 573372438
CHANDRASHEKHAR DHAMU SINGH( ALIAS : CHANDRASHEKHAR SINGH KAVI JI) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 398210543
CHANDRASHEKHAR GUPT (SHEKHAR MADHUR) AUTHOR 739895081
CHANDRASHEKHAR P KANHERE AUTHOR 373592730
CHANDRASHEKHAR PRASAD SAH AUTHOR 708855905
CHANDRASHEKHAR SEHGAL COMPOSER 373640751
CHANDRESH V KAPOOR AUTHOR 627282344
CHANDRIKA MJL (ALIAS : LAKSHMICHANDRIKA) COMPOSER/AUTHOR IPI in Process
CHANNEL B ENTERTAINMENT OWNER PUBLISHER 593973688
CHARAN AUDIO OWNER PUBLISHER 649060636
CHARAN DASS THAKUR COMPOSER 373634057
CHARANJIT AHUJA COMPOSER 254157669
CHARANJIT KALIA (M-THREE) AUTHOR 721408964
CHARANJIT SINGH MAAKAR (CHARANJIT SINGH MAAKAR) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 497400633
CHARLES SRINIVASAN COMPOSER 439615732
CHARSUR DIGITAL WORKSTATION OWNER PUBLISHER 445815151
CHARU MOHAN COMPOSER/AUTHOR 383315364
CHARUSHEEL MANIKRAO MANE (C M MANE) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 689078681
CHATURDAS MANIRAM SAKHARKAR (S CHATURSEN) COMPOSER 701618866
CHAUDHRY ENTERPRISES OWNER PUBLISHER 445674532
CHAUHAN ENTERTAINMENT OWNER PUBLISHER 640730863
CHAYAN CHAKRAVARTY (ALIAS:WARA) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 395452627
CHEGONDI ANANTHASRIRAM (ANANTHA SRIRAM) AUTHOR 729120261
CHELORYS MEDIA OWNER PUBLISHER 627282148
CHEMBOLU SAIVENKATA YOGESWARA SHARMA COMPOSER 373655830
CHEMBOLU SEETHARAMA SASTRY AUTHOR 254244579
CHENNOOR SUNIL KASYAP (SUNIL KASYAP) COMPOSER 729127926
CHETAN BIROLE COMPOSER 708848606
CHETAN ENTERPRISES OWNER PUBLISHER 275154952
CHETAN PARDESI COMPOSER 739900418
CHETHAN KUMAR (ALIAS:CHETHAN KUMAR) AUTHOR 395452431
CHETNA UMARJI OWNER PUBLISHER 534375157
CHHAGAN RAMCHANDRA CHOUGULE COMPOSER/AUTHOR 739894378
CHHANDA BARUA COMPOSER 373671638
CHHATRAPATI SHAH AUTHOR 671477814
CHHATRASAL SINGH TANWAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 395454425
CHHAVI SODHANI COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1006589269
CHHEDI PRASAD NISHAD (VISHAL NISHAD) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 701625773
CHI UDAYA SHANKAR COMPOSER 62142510
CHIDVILAS CHANDRAKANT KSHIRSAGAR AUTHOR 689083594
CHIMBU AUDIO OWNER PUBLISHER 445674630
CHIMBU CINE ARTS OWNER PUBLISHER 439650535
CHIN2BHOSLE.COM OWNER PUBLISHER 584430442
CHINAR VIJAY KHARKAR COMPOSER 373632553
CHINMAYA M RAO COMPOSER/AUTHOR 649065817
CHINMAYI TRIPATHI COMPOSER 1011245822
CHINTOO SINGH WASIR COMPOSER 439616337
CHIRAYINKIL RAMAKRISHNAN NAIR COMPOSER 275155067
CHIRRAVURI SAI KUMAR AUTHOR 721400300
CHITRA MORESHWAR DESHMUKH AUTHOR 383327452
CHITRA SINGH COMPOSER/AUTHOR 849385095
CHITRAGUPTA COMPOSER 55447766
CHITTAPRIYA CHATTERJEE COMPOSER/AUTHOR 398217032
CHOICE INTERNATIONAL OWNER PUBLISHER 689085686
CHOICE SALES INC OWNER PUBLISHER 1004584884
CHOUDHARY ART INTERNATIONAL S OWNER PUBLISHER 671570830
CHOWALLUR KRISHNANKUTTI AUTHOR 657444617
CHRISTIN HANNA JOS COMPOSER 383308163
CHRISTOPHER VICTOR VANVEER COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1013214237
CHUNAKKARA RAMANKUTTY AUTHOR 436897604
CINE PRIME WORLD OWNER PUBLISHER 1024241025
CINE TEAM COMMUNICATIONS PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 275155165
CINE TRADING CORPORATION OWNER PUBLISHER 513184774
CITIZEN PICTURES OWNER PUBLISHER 275155263
CLASSIC RECORDS AND TAPES CO. PVT.LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 573265732
CLEMENT VEDANAYAGAM SASTHRIYAR COMPOSER 518130090
COZMIK HARMONY OWNER PUBLISHER 701610103
CREATIVE CANVAS ENTERTAINMENT OWNER PUBLISHER 1004599865
CREATIVE EYE LTD. OWNER PUBLISHER 439650633
CROWN MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 436821258
CYCLONE MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 657452913

D

Member Name Role IPI No.
D BEATS (PATNE:SHYLAJA NAG) OWNER PUBLISHER 383334555
D GANESAN (BARADHAN/MADURADASAN) AUTHOR 721398639
D H ONE RECORDS OWNER PUBLISHER 373647534
D J NARAIN (DHARMENDRA JAIN NARAIN & ARYANS) AUTHOR 573383039
D JOSEPH COMPOSER 689061017
D KUMAR COMPOSER 254162974
D MURALI KRISHNA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 445665631
D N MADHOK AUTHOR 275155361
D R PRODUCTIONS OWNER PUBLISHER 445675725
D S FILMS ENTERTAINMENT OWNER PUBLISHER 701620494
D S GUNASING AUTHOR 254163187
D SANTHOSH KUMAR (ALIAS : SANTHOSH DHAYANIDHI) COMPOSER 1024252410
D TAMILARASU AUTHOR 373647338
D V RAMANI COMPOSER 445669423
D VIJAYA KUMAR (VIJAI SARKAR) AUTHOR 534375353
D VIJAYA KUMAR VIJAY URS (VIJAY URS) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 721413093
D.SUDHIR PRODUCTIONS (PROP : SUDHIR DUTTA) OWNER PUBLISHER 395435920
DAAN SINGH COMPOSER 610870765
DADAPEER MANJARLA COMPOSER 584430246
DAFFODILS FILMS INTERNATIONAL OWNER PUBLISHER 445676036
DAKSH BHAGI COMPOSER 395460237
DALER SINGH MEHNDI COMPOSER/AUTHOR 607920353
DALIP VERMAN COMPOSER/AUTHOR 439615536
DALJIT SINGH DARDI AUTHOR 570496039
DALWINDER SINGH (ALIAS : BINDRI DHALIWAL) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1019174969
DAMODAR PRASAD CHOUDHARY AUTHOR 649044044
DAMODAR RAAO COMPOSER/AUTHOR 593801528
DANISH ANWARALI SHAIKH (DANISH UMAR) COMPOSER 729122255
DANISH IQBAL SABRI AUTHOR 882229809
DANKA MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 649363808
DANTU LAXMI NARASIMHAM (ALIAS : VASHISTASHARMA) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1019176473
DARIVEMULA RAMAJOGAIAH AUTHOR 657444715
DARSAN RAMAN COMPOSER 254156182
DARSHAN RAJENDRAKUMAR RAVAL COMPOSER 373598320
DARSHAN RATHOD (-SANJEEV - DARSHAN) COMPOSER 275155753
DARSHAN SINGH (BHANGU PHALE RAWALA) AUTHOR 593809112
DAS DANIEL COMPOSER 439633632
DAS ENTERTAINMENT PVT. LTD. OWNER PUBLISHER 497401140
DASAM GOPALAKRISHNA AUTHOR 254226973
DASHAKA FILMS OWNER PUBLISHER 275155949
DASHARATH RATHOD AUTHOR 373661348
DATTA DAVJEKAR COMPOSER 55448763
DATTA KOLI BHOIR COMPOSER 436898111
DATTA RAM WADKAR COMPOSER 570511767
DATTATRAY TUKARAM JADHAV AUTHOR 373631164
DAVE DILIP KAMALASHNAKER COMPOSER 518130286
DAVINDER CHARAN SINGH AUTHOR 1024216610
DAVINDER LAL RAJ COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1013204437
DAYARAM GOVIND PARVE COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373637048
DAYMOY HALDAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373669520
DE KULTURE MUSIC PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 649364217
DEBA PRASAD CHAKRABORTY AUTHOR 373683138
DEBABRATA SIKDAR COMPOSER 383327256
DEBAJYOTI MISHRA (ALIAS:DEBOJYOTI MISR/DEBAJYOTI MISHRA/DEBOJYOTI MISHRA) COMPOSER 395463326
DEBANGSHU CHAKRABORTY AUTHOR 708849505
DEBANJAN DEB COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1024248399
DEBAPRIYA ROY (ROHIT ROY) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 557764210
DEBARAJ NAIK COMPOSER 597450311
DEBASHEESA MALLICK ( ALIAS : DEBASHIS MALLICK) AUTHOR 1013203832
DEBASHIS BHATTACHARYA COMPOSER 689069290
DEBASHISH BHATTACHARJEE AUTHOR 627284044
DEBASIS ROY COMPOSER 689074497
DEBASIS SEN (DEV SEN) COMPOSER 701621393
DEBASISH MALLICK( ALIAS : JAPANI) COMPOSER 1004595387
DEBDUTTA SREEMANY COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1004590301
DEBIDUTTA MOHANTY AUTHOR 1013217130
DEEP CHAKRABORTY (ALIAS : DEEP ) COMPOSER/AUTHOR IPI in Process
DEEP EMOTIONS PUBLISHING OWNER PUBLISHER 275156064
DEEP RAJESH DABARE COMPOSER 383327060
DEEP SHIKHA AUTHOR 657444813
DEEP SHIKHA KUMARI COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1019180977
DEEPA UNNIKRISHNAN PISHARODY ( ALIAS : DEE MC) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1011240837
DEEPAK AGRAWAL COMPOSER/AUTHOR 721412684
DEEPAK ANANDJI SHAH COMPOSER 275156358
DEEPAK ARORA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373592534
DEEPAK CHATTERJEE AUTHOR 627297913
DEEPAK CHAUDHARY COMPOSER/AUTHOR 436898307
DEEPAK DEV COMPOSER 480093167
DEEPAK DHUSIA (DEEPAK SNEH) AUTHOR 275156162
DEEPAK DROLIA (KAMLESH- DEEPAK DROLIA) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 739890292
DEEPAK GOPAL THOOL COMPOSER 611649950
DEEPAK GOYAL AUTHOR 671479220
DEEPAK HARIPRAKASH KUMAR AUTHOR 373631752
DEEPAK KUMAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 557764406
DEEPAK KUMAR (U.P) AUTHOR 557764700
DEEPAK KUMAR BEHERA( ALIAS : DEEPAK KUMAR) COMPOSER 1004594292
DEEPAK KUMAR GUPTA (DEEPAK GUPTA) AUTHOR 721402982
DEEPAK NAMDEV MHASKE COMPOSER/AUTHOR 708855807
DEEPAK PAL COMPOSER 627480928
DEEPAK SEN COMPOSER 436898503
DEEPAK SHAH COMPOSER 439633534
DEEPAK SINGH COMPOSER 649066128
DEEPANKURAN K( ALIAS : DEEPANKURAN) COMPOSER 1004601721
DEEPTI MISHRA AUTHOR 497401238
DEHIBEN DANJI CHAUHAN AUTHOR 657444911
DEIVANAI MOVIES OWNER PUBLISHER 439653428
DESI MELODIES PRIVATE LIMITED OWNER PUBLISHER 395440833
DESI MUSIC FACTORY PRIVATE LIMITED OWNER PUBLISHER IPI in Process
DEV CHOUHAN COMPOSER 593796093
DEV KOHLI AUTHOR 122061922
DEV NARAYAN SHUKLA (DEVEN SHUKLA) AUTHOR 680942619
DEVA COMPOSER 254161291
DEVARAJAN R COMPOSER 1024231813
DEVENDER DEV COMPOSER 597452896
DEVENDER RATHOR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373591537
DEVENDRA (DEVENDRA KAFIR ) AUTHOR 480093363
DEVENDRA KUMAR RANA AUTHOR 657445026
DEVENDRA PATHAK AUTHOR 680939997
DEVENDRAGOUDA PUJAR AUTHOR 373658821
DEVENDRAPPA PATTAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373666529
DEVESH KUMAR PATHAK COMPOSER 671542150
DEVESH KUNDAN AUTHOR 1024216708
DEVI BARGAVIMA AUDIO VISSUAL COMMUNICATION OWNER PUBLISHER 373636345
DEVI PRASAD MAURYA (DEVI PRASAD) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 689059686
DEVINDER PAL JAIDKA (DEVINDER KHANNEWALA) AUTHOR 627299907
DEVINDER SINGH COMPOSER 611651872
DEVJIT ROY COMPOSER 627476228
DEVKI ANAND COMPOSER/AUTHOR 254161585
DEVMANI PANDEY AUTHOR 445665729
DEVSHI KHANDURI (DEVSHI) AUTHOR 689066100
DEWAL PRASHAR COMPOSER 701611985
DHANABAL TC (KOVAI DHANAPAL) AUTHOR 708855611
DHANANJAY DINANATH OJHA( ALIAS : DHANANJAY OJHA) COMPOSER 1004595877
DHANANJAY KUMAR SHARMA (DHANJAY BHATT) AUTHOR 671482041
DHANANJAY MISHRA COMPOSER 680958894
DHANANJAY SHANTARAM KADAM AUTHOR 373619442
DHANANJAY V KALE COMPOSER/AUTHOR 254161781
DHANRAJ DADHICH AUTHOR 649044240
DHARAMBIR (ALIAS:DHARAMBIR BHANGU) AUTHOR 395461234
DHARAN KUMAR C (ALIAS : DHARAN) COMPOSER 1019171586
DHARMA PRODUCTIONS OWNER PUBLISHER 445677425
DHARMA PRODUCTIONS PVT. LTD. OWNER PUBLISHER 445676330
DHARMADISHA OWNER PUBLISHER 1024249298
DHARMARAJ BHATT (DHARAM-SANDEEP) COMPOSER 721414482
DHARMENDRA HANSRAJ JAWDA (DUO : DHARMENDRA JAWDA-PYARELAL CHOUHAN) COMPOSER 373598810
DHARMENDRA KUMAR SINGH COMPOSER 1019174381
DHARMENDRA KUMAR( ALIAS : DHARMENDRA BHATT) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 398209520
DHARMENDRA MAURYA (ALIAS : EHSAAS) AUTHOR 373613166
DHARMENDRA NARAYAN COMPOSER 605338563
DHARMENDRA NATH PATHAK COMPOSER 640720083
DHARMENDRA SAHU COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373651450
DHARMENDRA SINGH BHADORIYA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 395454327
DHARMENDRA VERMA COMPOSER 701622390
DHARMENDRA VISHAKANTAIAH (DHARMA VISH) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 721409275
DHARMENDRA VISHWAKARMA AUTHOR 383326847
DHARMENDRASINGH VIJAYPAL KUSHWAHA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373597617
DHARMESH TIWARI AUTHOR 480093755
DHARMIK SUR SANGEET (PROP : MOHAN PUJARI) OWNER PUBLISHER 373677816
DHAVAL CHAMPAK DEDHIA (ALIAS : OCTBRSKY ) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1024239005
DHAWAL DAYANAND TANDON COMPOSER 383315168
DHEERAJ FILMS ENTERTAINMENT (PROP : RAJKUMAR GUPTA) OWNER PUBLISHER 395436133
DHEERAJ KUMAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373636835
DHINA COMPOSER 439616141
DHIRAJ SEN COMPOSER 689056006
DHIRENDRA NATH DAS COMPOSER/AUTHOR 383311376
DHRUBA JYOTI PHUKAN COMPOSER 436898700
DHRUBAJYOTI CHAKRABARTI COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373664437
DHRUBAJYOTI KAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373676917
DHRUV DHALLA COMPOSER 640623863
DHRUV GIRISH GHANEKAR COMPOSER 627285727
DHRUV LAL NINAMA AUTHOR 708855513
DHRUV SONKAR AUTHOR 671491530
DHRUVA KHANNA AUTHOR 383326749
DHWANI RECORDS OWNER PUBLISHER 398219810
DIA YOGESH CHIMNANI AUTHOR 627285237
DIBYAJYOTI BHARALI COMPOSER 689057003
DIGAMBAR GOVIND DANGE COMPOSER 627297521
DIGANTA KALITA (DIGANTA BHARTI) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 739891583
DIGIBUD OWNER PUBLISHER 1013198691
DIKSHU SARMA (ALIAS : DIKSHU ) COMPOSER 1024253998
DILBAG SINGH AUTHOR 518130384
DILBAG SINGH SAHOTA (DAIBAG SAHOTA) AUTHOR 579859661
DILEEP B DHOLAKIA COMPOSER 275156456
DILIN NAIR ( ALIAS : RAFTAAR) COMPOSER 862895584
DILIP ANAND (DILIP PODAR) AUTHOR 680954217
DILIP DUTTA COMPOSER 254161977
DILIP GANGULY COMPOSER 254162092
DILIP GOVIND DHUPKAR AUTHOR 627300083
DILIP KUMAR SURENDRA SINGH AUTHOR 383326651
DILIP M RAY (AKASH RAY/AKASH RAI) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 689057101
DILIP SEN (DILIP SEN-SAMEER SEN) COMPOSER 254162288
DILIP TAHIR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 254227088
DILJALE NANDLAL RAJBAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 593797580
DILKHUSH RECORDS OWNER PUBLISHER 373654833
DILKHUSH THIND COMPOSER 573375527
DILRAJ KAUR COMPOSER 439615144
DIN MOHOMED (DINU) COMPOSER 680969100
DINESH ARJUN NIMBALKAR (DINESH ARJUNA) COMPOSER 721412782
DINESH CHAKRAVARTI (SHAYAR) AUTHOR 689069878
DINESH HARILAL AGRAHARI (DEEWANA) AUTHOR 671492821
DINESH KUMAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 538488507
DINESH KUMAR DUBE COMPOSER 611651774
DINESH KUMAR GOLA (DINESH VYAAKUL) AUTHOR 671493034
DINESH KUMAR RAI AUTHOR 605220596
DINESH LOCHAN KUMAR AUTHOR 383311082
DINESH PARIHAR AUTHOR 275156554
DINESH PRAKASH AUTHOR 611646469
DINESH R PATEL AUTHOR 657445124
DINESH RAHANGDALE COMPOSER 640625367
DINESH S BISEN AUTHOR 708855415
DINESH SHARMA AUTHOR 640535662
DINESH SINGH RANA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373676133
DINESH SUNNY VELIATH ( ALIAS : DINESH VELIATH) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1011245626
DINESH SURESH DAYAL AUTHOR 627301374
DINESH VISHRAM THAKUR AUTHOR 579859955
DINESHWAR SAHADEV PANDEY AUTHOR 627283733
DINSHAH SANJANA COMPOSER 275156652
DIPANGSHU ACHARYA AUTHOR 1004583985
DIPANJAN SAHA (SAYANTAN) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 721415871
DIPANKAR GHOSH ( ALIAS : DIPANKAR) AUTHOR 1013212537
DIPASHRI SINHA AUTHOR 383332267
DIPEN MUKHERJEE COMPOSER 640623373
DIPTARUP GHOSH DASTIDAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1024243411
DISCO RECORDING COMPANY OWNER PUBLISHER 373681928
DITTO LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 395437718
DIVAKAR SHARMA COMPOSER 708855317
DIVINE MELODIES PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 373655144
DIVINE MUSIC COMPANY OWNER PUBLISHER 708855219
DIVO TV PRIVATE LIMITED OWNER PUBLISHER 824558815
DIVYABHUMI FILMS OWNER PUBLISHER 373636737
DIWAKAR DWIVEDI AUTHOR 611576462
DIWAKAR SHARMA COMPOSER 611652673
DIWAN MOHAMMEDANIS ALISHA COMPOSER 1024235507
DNH RAFTAAR MUSIC LLP OWNER PUBLISHER 1011247620
DNUO SANGAM ENTERTAINMENT PVT. LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 518130188
DNYANDEV S BHOSLE AUTHOR 627489215
DODDA RANGE GOWDA AUTHOR 122062037
DOMAKONDA RAMBABU( ALIAS : DRUMSRAMU) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1004597283
DOMINIC FERNANDES COMPOSER 480093853
DON OSMOND D SOUZA AUTHOR 480094164
DONALD MATHEW COMPOSER IPI in Process
DR. K J YESUDASS AUDIO AND VISUAL CORPORATION LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 480094262
DREAM SOUNDS DIGITAL SOLUTIONS OWNER PUBLISHER 729125148
DREAMZ AND FILMZ PVT. LTD. OWNER PUBLISHER 445677621
DREAMZ MUSIC INDUSTRIES OWNER PUBLISHER 611679938
DREAMZ UNLIMITED OWNER PUBLISHER 689064008
DRECORDS INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED OWNER PUBLISHER 1001946892
DRISHTI INDIA LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 275156750
DRISHYAM FILMS PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 373592436
DRIZZLE MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 538488605
DRJ RECORDS (ON CATALOGUE OF DRJ RECORDS) OWNER PUBLISHER 739900614
DROAN RAM NARAYAN (DROAN) COMPOSER 665354917
DUDUL SAIKIA (ALAAP DUDUL) COMPOSER 605334869
DUET MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 665355032
DULHADEV KARIKARTA MALANMATA GURU FILMS OWNER PUBLISHER 680999189
DURGA PRASAD MAJUMDAR (DURGA - NATRAJ) COMPOSER 439633828
DURGA PRASAD RATHO (ALIAS : MANOHAR PRASAD) COMPOSER 1024235115
DURGA SHAKTI FILMS OWNER PUBLISHER 627383140
DURGESH PRODUCTIONS OWNER PUBLISHER 436828629
DURGESH R VISHWAKARMA COMPOSER 671542346
DURGESH RAMESH KHOT (ALIAS:SAURABH DURGESH) COMPOSER 395445230
DUSHYANT KUMAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373670739
DUSHYANT KUMAR (ALIAS:KAVVY RIYAAZ/DUSHYANT KUMAR) AUTHOR 383302083
DUSHYANT KUMAR DUBEY (RAMAN DUBEY) COMPOSER 671542444
DWARAM VENKATA KRISHNA GANESHA TYAGARAJ (ALIAS : DWARAM TYAGARAJ) COMPOSER 1024252018
DWARKAPRASAD M MISHRA AUTHOR 373645834
DWEEP RAJ KOCHHAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1019178957

E

Member Name Role IPI No.
E JAYABAL AUTHOR 739900222
E K M SERIES MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 1011252435
E NANDALALA AUTHOR 649044632
E POSITIVE ENTERTAINMENT PRIVATE LIMITED OWNER PUBLISHER 373633844
E SATHYANARAYANA MURTHY COMPOSER/AUTHOR 436898898
EAGLE FILMS OWNER PUBLISHER 445677817
EARNEST CHELLAPPA COMPOSER 436813452
EARTH BEAT MUSIC PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 275156848
EAST COAST AUDIO ENTERTAINMENTS OWNER PUBLISHER 557764899
EAST COAST VIJAYAN AUTHOR 579964569
EBILITY MULTIMEDIA CHRISTIAN MINISTRY OWNER PUBLISHER 439652039
EDWIN A. D SILVA COMPOSER 680961614
EDWIN PINTO AUTHOR 480094360
EHSAAN NOORANI (SHANKAR-EHSAN-LOY) COMPOSER 436811066
EKHLAS AUTHOR 480094654
EKTA ATLANTIS MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 729124641
EKTA SOUND OWNER PUBLISHER 1019182383
EL V AUDIOS OWNER PUBLISHER 254247178
ELAKKIYAN (ELAKKIYAN CHARU) COMPOSER 680960519
ELDHOSE ALIAS (ALIAS:4 MUSICS) COMPOSER 395439418
EMKAY ENTERPRISES OWNER PUBLISHER 445677915
EMKAY FILMS PVT. LTD. OWNER PUBLISHER 439650143
EMKAY PRODUCTIONS OWNER PUBLISHER 445678030
EMOTION MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 611678353
EPARAMPARA INFOTAINMENT OWNER PUBLISHER 627450646
EPITOME CREATIONS AND MANAGEMENT OWNER PUBLISHER 1011246623
ERA PALANISWAMY COMPOSER 275156946
ERNEST JOSEPH FLANAGAN COMPOSER/AUTHOR 275157061
EROS INTERNATIONAL MEDIA LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 51494779
EVERYONE STAR ENTERTAINMENT OWNER PUBLISHER 373636051
EVITA MURZELLO AUTHOR 480094850
EXTINCT OWNER PUBLISHER 439650339

F

Member Name Role IPI No.
F FAIZAL COMPOSER 657449504
F3 FIRST FRAME FILMS PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 383304371
FAI AUDIO OWNER PUBLISHER 450303108
FAISAL ISHARAT QURESHI COMPOSER 373641944
FAIZ ANWAR QURESHI AUTHOR 254227480
FALAK KHAN AUTHOR 373613754
FANINDRA RAO COMPOSER/AUTHOR 480095063
FARAAZ AHMED MOHD ANSAR (FARAAZ AHMED) AUTHOR 721394847
FARAGH ROHVI AUTHOR 593807412
FARHAD SHAMSHUDDIN SAMJI AUTHOR 436899108
FARHAN HANIF MOHAMMED ISMAIL SHAIKH COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373649724
FARHAN JAVED AKHTAR AUTHOR 557764997
FARID DAWOOD SHAIKH AUTHOR 605220694
FARID SABRI COMPOSER 56183379
FAROOQUE REHMAN (FAROOQUE ABDUL REHAMAN) AUTHOR 570507851
FARUK KAISER AUTHOR 55136592
FARZAN FAAIZ QURESHI (FARZAN FAAIZ) COMPOSER 739897173
FEELINGS MUSIC COMPANY OWNER PUBLISHER 671570928
FILM ENTERPRISES OWNER PUBLISHER 436829136
FILM PANCHAYAT RAJASTHAN OWNER PUBLISHER 701614094
FILMALAYA PVT. LTD. OWNER PUBLISHER 439653330
FILMFINITY OWNER PUBLISHER 373651254
FILMKRAFT PRODUCTIONS (INDIA) P. LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 445678128
FILMS R US OWNER PUBLISHER 1024216806
FINE TOUCH CASSETTES CO OWNER PUBLISHER 1013220343
FINETONE CASSETTES INDUSTRIES (ON CATALOGUE OF FINETONE MUSIC) OWNER PUBLISHER 518130580
FIRDAUS PRODUCTION PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 721412978
FIVE STAR AUDIO OWNER PUBLISHER 439650045
FORTUNE 5 ENTERTAINMENTS OWNER PUBLISHER 671572334
FOUNTAIN MUSIC COMPANY OWNER PUBLISHER 640731174
FRAMEWORK ENTERTAINMENT PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 657453028
FRANCO VAZ COMPOSER 254163383
FREEMIND ENTERTAINMENT PVT. LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 480095651
FRESH MEDIA RECORDS PRIVATE LIMITED OWNER PUBLISHER 383312275
FRONTIER PUBLISHING AND TRADING COMPANY PVT LTD. OWNER PUBLISHER 445678324
FUN FILMS AND MUSIC ENTERTAINMENT PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 627302665
FURKAN WARSI AUTHOR 373602075
FUTURE CORPORATE RESOURCES LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 445725348

G

Member Name Role IPI No.
G ANAND COMPOSER/AUTHOR 480095945
G ANTHONY COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373625156
G BALASHANMUGAM AUTHOR 597414315
G CHANDRAN AUTHOR 739899265
G D FILM ENTERPRISES OWNER PUBLISHER 445807443
G DEVARAJAN COMPOSER 62147596
G DEVI SRI PRASAD COMPOSER 497401336
G H RECORDS OWNER PUBLISHER 729127534
G K HARISHMANI (ALIAS:HARISH MANI) COMPOSER 395445034
G K PALLATH AUTHOR 254228575
G K VENKATESH COMPOSER 62160214
G NALLA THAMBI COMPOSER 593972789
G RAHIM NAIK COMPOSER 1024249494
G RAMAKRISHNAN (RAMKI) COMPOSER 708855023
G RAVINDRANATHA MENON COMPOSER 275157159
G ROBERT AUTHOR 739899559
G S KOHLI COMPOSER 122062527
G S MANGAT COMPOSER/AUTHOR 254164968
G SEKAR (PARIDHI) AUTHOR 689065005
G SUGUMAR (UVARI G SUGUMAR) AUTHOR 721403685
G VIDHYADHAR COMPOSER 439614931
GACHE SADASHIV ROHIDAS COMPOSER 570508260
GAGAN BIHARI JENA COMPOSER 1013204143
GAGAN DEEP SHARMA (ALIAS : GAGAN SHARMA) COMPOSER 1024241417
GAJADHAR PRASAD SINGH AUTHOR 611647858
GAJAN SAGAR KAMMAR AUTHOR 627490042
GAJANAN JAGDEO INGALE (ALIAS:GAJANAN INGALE) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 383301870
GAJENDRA VERMA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 872787188
GANDHI DASS SUDANDIRADASS AUTHOR 373658037
GANDHIDASAN COMPOSER/AUTHOR 680993302
GANESAN GURUMOORTHY (ALIAS :GURU KALYAN) COMPOSER 373610567
GANESAN IRULANDI COMPOSER/AUTHOR 383319744
GANESH BIHARI SRIVASTAVA AUTHOR 436899402
GANESH CHANDRA SURYA TEAM FILM PRIVATE LIMITED (ON CATALOGUE OF TEAM FILM) OWNER PUBLISHER 1004588284
GANESH CHANDRASEKARAN COMPOSER IPI in Process
GANESH KUMAR KAJAL AUTHOR 395452333
GANESH KUMAR TIWARI AUTHOR 627306261
GANESH N SHAU AUTHOR 680941720
GANESH PANDEY COMPOSER/AUTHOR 640639743
GANESH RAJU WADEKAR AUTHOR 611576854
GANESH RAMPRASAD SHARMA COMPOSER 445665827
GANESH SHRIKRISHNA SATARDEKAR COMPOSER 680961810
GANGA CASSETTES (PROP : ANUP SHARMA) OWNER PUBLISHER 395462623
GANGAI AMAREN COMPOSER/AUTHOR 122062135
GANGARAM SAKHARAM JADHAV COMPOSER/AUTHOR 689091890
GANGULA SURESH COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373591733
GANPAT RAMCHANDRA PALKAR AUTHOR 627489901
GANPATI SARASWATI LAXMI FILMS OWNER PUBLISHER 680999483
GANTADI KRISHNA ( ALIAS : GANTADIKRISHNA) COMPOSER 1011256129
GARIMA WAHAL AUTHOR 874278986
GAUHAR KANPURI AUTHOR 122062233
GAURANG SONI COMPOSER 649071727
GAURANG VYAS COMPOSER 275157551
GAURAV DAGAONKAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 701609181
GAURAV DAYAL COMPOSER 579857863
GAURAV GHANSHAM VASWANI (ALIAS : GAURAV VASWANI) COMPOSER 616305767
GAURAV ISSAR COMPOSER 513195571
GAURAV MOHIT COMPOSER 373621266
GAURAV RAINA COMPOSER 421333209
GAURAV TELANG COMPOSER 373591439
GAURAV TREHAN AUTHOR 739889759
GAURI SHANKAR SHARMA COMPOSER 275157649
GAUTAM BASU COMPOSER 254163677
GAUTAM BHATTACHARYA AUTHOR 436808637
GAUTAM RAM (GAUTAM PREMI) AUTHOR 701622488
GAUTAM RAMBADAN PRASAD AUTHOR 708854908
GAUTAM SAKHARAM JADHAV (ALIAS : GAUTAM JADHAV) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1024241613
GAUTAM SHARMA( ALIAS : GAUTAM GOVIND SHARMA) COMPOSER 888905663
GAUTHARAJU SRI SAI KIRAN AUTHOR 383318453
GAVIN PEREIRA COMPOSER 373588128
GAYATRI FILMS COMBINES OWNER PUBLISHER 557765011
GAYATRI MISHRA AUTHOR 689082793
GEE PEE FILMS PVT. LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 480097939
GEET MP3 OWNER PUBLISHER IPI in Process
GEETA DEVI AUTHOR 627489705
GEETA DEVI RAMU BIND AUTHOR 1024230032
GEETA GUPTA AUTHOR 689071700
GEETA KUMARI BRAR( ALIAS : GEETA BRAR) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 398216133
GEETA MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 42558877
GEETA PARMAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 671542640
GEETA PATLE AUTHOR 708848410
GEETANJALI BHARTI COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373650649
GEETAPRIYA AUTHOR 122062331
GEETESHWARI YUVRAJ MORE COMPOSER 1024219700
GEETHA DEIVASIGAMANI AUTHOR 701624972
GEETHA KRISHNA COMBINES OWNER PUBLISHER 439649708
GEETHA KRISHNA MOVIE COMBINES OWNER PUBLISHER 439649512
GEETU HINDUJA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373647142
GENESIS RECORDS OWNER PUBLISHER 557765109
GENTLEMAN AUDIOS OWNER PUBLISHER 627306359
GENUINE ENTERTAINMENT CORP OWNER PUBLISHER 649060832
GEO MOVIE PRODUCTIONS (P) LTD. (ON CATALOGUE OF CITADEL MOVIES) OWNER PUBLISHER 439649218
GEORGE JOSEPH OLAKKENGIL COMPOSER 896631879
GHADAGE NILESH CHANDRAKANT AUTHOR 627306457
GHAFIL HARNALVI AUTHOR 55136984
GHANASHYAM GANPAT MORE COMPOSER/AUTHOR 701612786
GHANI MOHAMMED (ALI - GANI) COMPOSER 275157355
GHANSHYAM VASWANI COMPOSER 254163873
GHANTASALA VENKATESHWARA RAO AUTHOR 62142706
GHARIBUL HAMDARD (GHARIBUL) AUTHOR 708854712
GHAZI MOIN ANSARI (ALIAS : GAAZI MOIN) AUTHOR 373602565
GHULAM ABBAS COMPOSER/AUTHOR 450300313
GHULAM DASTGIR KHAN COMPOSER/AUTHOR 701622782
GHULAM MOHAMMED COMPOSER 122062429
GIANT ROBOT ENTERTAINMENT LLP OWNER PUBLISHER 386307736
GILLA CHAKRADHAR COMPOSER 627481435
GINNY DIWAN COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373636933
GIRI TRADING AGENCY PVT. LTD. OWNER PUBLISHER 445815935
GIRIDHAR DIVAN COMPOSER 383335258
GIRIJA SHANKAR TASAVVUR AUTHOR 436899797
GIRIRAJ MUSIC AND MEDIA EXIM LTD. OWNER PUBLISHER 445678520
GIRISH MEHTA COMPOSER 605332091
GIRISH PUTHENCHERY AUTHOR 275157747
GIRISH SABRI ANATHANARAYAN COMPOSER 383310967
GIRISH SAIKIA COMPOSER 627482432
GIRONA ENTERTAINMENT TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED OWNER PUBLISHER 395457122
GITARANI MISHRA COMPOSER 701623387
GLENN VALLES COMPOSER 605331878
GOBINDA CH PANDEY AUTHOR 657449602
GOBINDA CHANDRA BISWAS AUTHOR 373669618
GOBINDA CHANDRA ROUT ( ALIAS : GOBINDA CHANDRA) COMPOSER 1013203342
GOBINDAS ENTERTAINMENT PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 1013206235
GODS GRACE DISTRIBUTION OWNER PUBLISHER 729129528
GODWIN BERNARD (SAM D RAJ) COMPOSER 739899363
GOKUL PRASAD YADAV AUTHOR 689070016
GOLDEN CINEMA (PROP : T R KUMARAN) OWNER PUBLISHER 395444919
GOLDEN HORSE AUDIO AND VISUALS (P) LTD. OWNER PUBLISHER 436829234
GOLDEN PRODUCTIONS OWNER PUBLISHER 480098054
GOLDEN VOICE ENTERTAINMENT OWNER PUBLISHER 395441144
GOLLAHALLI MAHARUDRASHASTRY SHIVAKUMAR AUTHOR 383316655
GOPAL BARMAN (ALIAS :MADHU BARMAN-GOPAL BARMAN) COMPOSER 373683432
GOPAL DAS NEERAJ AUTHOR 55137099
GOPAL DUTT SHARMA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 395437032
GOPAL HALDER COMPOSER/AUTHOR 395452235
GOPAL JAGMOHAN PRASAD (KRISHNAKANT) COMPOSER 534375647
GOPAL KRISHNA ADHIKARI COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373657138
GOPAL SHARMA COMPOSER 254164282
GOPAL SINGH NEPALI AUTHOR 665415043
GOPAL TILAK THAKUR AUTHOR 373652545
GOPALA KRISHNA PARUCHURI (ALIAS : PARACHURI BROTHERS) AUTHOR 373609152
GOPALRAM GUPTA AUTHOR 373646929
GOPISETTY KANISHKA( ALIAS : KANISHKA) COMPOSER 1004585293
GORATI VENKATAIAH AUTHOR 383318649
GORTHI VIJAYA BRAHMANANDAM COMPOSER 373611270
GOSWAMI DIBYASINGH DEV ( ALIAS : BAPU GOSWAMI) AUTHOR 1013216917
GOURI FILMS PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 445678912
GOUROV DASGUPTA( ALIAS : GOUROV ROSHIN) COMPOSER 390112884
GOUTAM BISWAS COMPOSER 611651088
GOUTAM GHOSAL COMPOSER 398210151
GOVARDHAN GR ( ALIAS : GOAPU) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1013200253
GOVIND KUMAR GUPTA AUTHOR 373628441
GOVIND P MENON COMPOSER 383303374
GOVIND PRASANNA SARASWATI COMPOSER 611651970
GOVIND RAJASTHANI AUTHOR 497403134
GOVIND VIDYARTHI COMPOSER/AUTHOR 680996296
GOVINDA NUMBER 1 ENTERTAINMENT (PVT) LTD. OWNER PUBLISHER 497408217
GOWTHAMN MOHAN BANTAPALLI ( ALIAS : GOWTHAM SRIVATSA) COMPOSER 1011245430
GOYAL MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 518130678
GRAINZ RESTYLE PRIVATE LIMITED OWNER PUBLISHER 373626741
GRAND STUDIO OWNER PUBLISHER 395440931
GRASSROOT ENTERTAINMENT PRIVATE LIMITED OWNER PUBLISHER 383312177
GREEN GOLD ANIMATION PRIVATE LIMITED OWNER PUBLISHER 395462525
GREEN WOOD PRODUCTION OWNER PUBLISHER 708854516
GREEN WORLD MEDIA PRODUCTIION OWNER PUBLISHER 729130551
GUDDI SINGH COMPOSER 671542738
GUFI PAINTAL AUTHOR 254228085
GUL MOHAMMAD (NILIMA MALLA) AUTHOR 721395354
GULAM ALI SABA COMPOSER 254164380
GULAM HUSSAIN CHOUDHRY COMPOSER 275158058
GULAM KALIM MAHEMUD SHEIKH AUTHOR 721395844
GULRAJ SINGH GHUMMAN COMPOSER 755681506
GULSHAN BAWRA AUTHOR 254228183
GULSHAN KHAN COMPOSER/AUTHOR 398214531
GULSHAN KUMAR MADAAN COMPOSER 373594920
GULSHAN SARNA AUTHOR 436899895
GULZAR AUTHOR 254228281
GUMMINENI JEEVAN BABU (J B/JEEVAN BABU) COMPOSER 729127828
GUMRAH KAENATI AUTHOR 254228379
GUNDAGANI KRISHNAKANT COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373641062
GUNJAN KUMAAR AUTHOR 373663734
GUNWANT SEN (GURWANT RAJ) COMPOSER 573383921
GUPTA AND COMPANY OWNER PUBLISHER 729124543
GUPTESHWAR CHAUBEY AUTHOR 538484617
GURBACHAN SINGH COMPOSER 254164674
GURCHARN SINGH COMPOSER 640628554
GURDAS MAAN COMPOSER/AUTHOR 436900166
GURDEEP DARSHAN SINGH AUTHOR 1013213240
GURDEEP SINGH (DEEP ALLACHOURIA) AUTHOR 593934502
GURJANT SINGH (ALIAS : JANTI IKOLAHI) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1019170687
GURMEET PAL SINGH (BHINDA AHUJA) COMPOSER 701611593
GURMUKH SINGH COMPOSER/AUTHOR 383314955
GURNAM SINGH ( ALIAS : GURNAM GAMA) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1011252239
GURNAZAR SINGH (ALIAS:GURNAZAR CHATTHA) AUTHOR 395460041
GURNOORJOT SINGH( ALIAS : GAIPHY SINGH) COMPOSER 398208621
GURPAL SINGH (SANDIL-47) COMPOSER 671566816
GURPEET SAINI AUTHOR 880884785
GURPREET JASVINDER SINGH COMPOSER 1011247816
GURPREET RAJINDER SINGH ( ALIAS : URS GURI) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1011246721
GURPREET SINGH (PREET BHAGIKE) AUTHOR 739889857
GURPREET SINGH GILL( ALIAS : RABBI SHERGILL) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 882543412
GURSEWAK SINGH (ALIAS:SEWAK BRAR) AUTHOR 395452039
GURSEWAK SINGH (GURSEWAK GURI) AUTHOR 739897369
GURSHARANJOT SINGH RANDHAWA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 831535353
GURTEJ SINGH AUTHOR 729126439
GURTEJ SINGH (GURTEJ DUSANJH) AUTHOR 708854320
GURU DATT SHARMA COMPOSER 579450900
GURU THAKUR AUTHOR 597414119
GURUCHARAN SINGH SOHEL( ALIAS : GOLDIE SOHEL) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1004591497
GURUDEV SENGUPTA COMPOSER 254164772
GURUJI FILMS INTERNATIONAL OWNER PUBLISHER 627451937
GURUNATH DHANAJI SASHTE (S GURU) COMPOSER 701611789
GURUSHEV COMPOSER/AUTHOR 701622292
GURUYOG MUSIC COMPANY PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 649364413
GURVINDER BALDEV SINGH ( ALIAS : GURVINDER BRAR) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1011248421
GURWINDER BALBIR SINGH AUTHOR 1001948984
GURWINDER SINGH (ALIAS :GILL RAVANTA) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373594136
GYAN VERMA COMPOSER 534375941
GYANESHWA PRASAD( ALIAS : GYANESHWAR PRASAD GUDDU) COMPOSER 1004593883
GYANESHWAR DUBEY COMPOSER 649072920

H

Member Name Role IPI No.
H D PRODUCTION OWNER PUBLISHER 721411099
H GURUNAATH (SAI GURU NAATH) COMPOSER 689065201
H K RAGHUNATH AUTHOR 450301212
H MADHUMATHI RAO COMPOSER/AUTHOR 436900362
H S BAJAJ AND SONS (BOM) P. LTD. OWNER PUBLISHER 445679223
H S MURARI FILM AND MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 373644641
H S VENKATESH MURTHY AUTHOR 373682533
H T CASSETTE OWNER PUBLISHER 689063798
HAIDER AZIM SHEIKH AUTHOR 275158352
HAIDER NAJMI COMPOSER/AUTHOR 584430148
HALEEMA BEE AUTHOR 605222590
HAMSALEKHA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 254228673
HANESH KAUSHAL (BABA HONEY) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 708854124
HANUMAIAH BANDARU (ALIAS : B HANUMAIAH) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1019181092
HARA PROSAAD MONDAL AUTHOR IPI in Process
HARADHAN KUNDU AUTHOR 1024248791
HARBANS SINGH (ALIAS:GAGGU DHURKOT) AUTHOR 395437522
HARBANS MALHOTRA (HARI - ARJUN) COMPOSER 55144398
HARBANS SINGH AUTHOR 436901261
HARCHAND GURDEV SINGH AUTHOR 383326455
HARCHAND SINGH (CHAND SUNSPURIA) AUTHOR 605221789
HARDEV SINGH AUTHOR 455929221
HARDEV SINGH DILGIR AUTHOR 570497134
HARDIK MUKESHKUMAR ACHARYA COMPOSER 373635250
HARENDRA HIRAMAN JADHAV AUTHOR 436901653
HARENDRA KHURANA COMPOSER 254165083
HARI GOWRA KROVVIDI ( ALIAS : HARIGOWRA) COMPOSER 1011251634
HARI OM CASSETTES INDUSTRIES OWNER PUBLISHER 681008264
HARI OM JOSHI COMPOSER/AUTHOR IPI in Process
HARI OM SHARAN COMPOSER 593982883
HARI OM VERMA AUTHOR 640543664
HARI PREMI (KARAN SINGH KUSHWAHA/K S HARI PREMI/KARAN SINGH) AUTHOR 689089086
HARI SHANKAR SUFI (HARI SHANKAR) AUTHOR 557765207
HARIDWAR SHIVMURAT SONAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 680942423
HARIHARAN ANANTHA SUBRAMANI COMPOSER/AUTHOR 275158450
HARIHARAN MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 557765501
HARIKUMAR B (HARIYETTUMANOORU) AUTHOR 739899069
HARIPADA BAIDYA AUTHOR 373678715
HARIPRASAD ROY COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373594626
HARISH DHAWAN COMPOSER 55137687
HARISH GANGARAM CHAVAN COMPOSER 627306751
HARISH KHARE COMPOSER 254165867
HARISH MALHOTRA AUTHOR 275158744
HARISH S AUTHOR 436901751
HARISH SUBHASH SAGANE COMPOSER 871810725
HARISHCHANDRA R DAS COMPOSER/AUTHOR 436901947
HARJINDER JARNAIL SINGH (ALIAS : JINDI MATHOLEWALA) AUTHOR 1024228306
HARKISHOR RAI AUTHOR 627306947
HARMAN SAHOTA (ALIAS : BELIEVER ) COMPOSER 1024240322
HARMEET SINGH (ALIAS : MIXSINGH) COMPOSER 864918884
HARMEET SINGH CHANDHOKE (MEET BROTHERS) COMPOSER 573384918
HARMONY EVENT OWNER PUBLISHER 1004600430
HAROON ABDUL RASHID COMPOSER 373588324
HARPAL SINGH (ALIAS : PREET HARPAL) AUTHOR 723960927
HARPREET AMRIK SINGH AUTHOR 383301772
HARPREET BALVEER SINGH AUTHOR 383310673
HARPREET SINGH COMPOSER/AUTHOR 605331682
HARSH MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 708854026
HARSH RAAJ COMPOSER 584429909
HARSH VYAS COMPOSER 591178428
HARSHAD TRIVEDI COMPOSER 254166178
HARSHAL NARAYAN MIRASHI AUTHOR 649044730
HARSHIT SAXENA COMPOSER 671542836
HARSHWARDHAN SWAYAMBHOO DIXIT COMPOSER 796761086
HARSSHIT ABHIRAJ COMPOSER/AUTHOR 573378322
HARSUKH DHAYAL COMPOSER/AUTHOR 671567127
HASAN KAMAAL AUTHOR 122062625
HASHIM KHAN AUTHOR 1004587581
HASMUKH GANDHI AUTHOR 689078485
HASRAT JAIPURI AUTHOR 55137785
HASTIMAL HASTI AUTHOR 436902062
HEENA BASHIR SHAIKH COMPOSER 373612561
HEMANT DHYANI (ALIAS:MC HEAM) AUTHOR 395451826
HEMANT ACHARYA COMPOSER 671542934
HEMANT GIRDHARLAL KARIA AUTHOR 373648139
HEMANT SUDHIR SANSARE AUTHOR 739892776
HEMANTA KUMAR MUKERJI COMPOSER 57450967
HEMANTA KUMAR MUND (HEMANT/ HEMANT PARASHAR) COMPOSER 689056499
HEMANTH K COMPOSER 383308359
HEMLATA NARESH MARU AUTHOR 627490532
HEMLATA PANDEY (HEMAROHIT) COMPOSER 701613783
HEMLATA RAJESH BAGDA AUTHOR 671493230
HERO MUSIC INDIA OWNER PUBLISHER 1019179072
HERUMBKUMAR C TIWARI (BIRU) AUTHOR 721411589
HILLOL MONDAL (ALIAS:ROCKET MONDAL) COMPOSER 395458707
HIMANSHU KUMAR DEEPAK COMPOSER 721411295
HIMESH VIPIN RESHAMMIYA COMPOSER 436902258
HINA JOSHI AUTHOR 1024222912
HINDUSTHAN MUSIC PUBLISHING PRIVATE LIMITED (ON CATALOGUE OF HINDUSTHAN MUSICAL PRODUCTS PRIVATE LTD) OWNER PUBLISHER 275159055
HIPHOP TAMIZHA OWNER PUBLISHER 383320179
HIRA LAL MAHATO AUTHOR 395440539
HIT MAKER RECORDZ OWNER PUBLISHER 1004600332
HIT MUSICS OWNER PUBLISHER 439652627
HITESH PANGHANIYA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373669716
HITESH RAJ SONIK COMPOSER 781176229
HOLAYYA FILMS AND MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 373655340
HOVINDER KUMAR SHARMA( ALIAS : HOVI SHARMA) AUTHOR 1004592690
HRIDAY DEEPAK GATTANI COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373591341
HRIDAY NARAYAN SINGH (H N SINGH) AUTHOR 689081796
HRIDAYNARAYAN YADUNATH PANDEY COMPOSER 373657236
HRIDYANATH MANGESHKAR COMPOSER 58999109
HRIJU ROY COMPOSER 597451308
HRISHIKESH DATAR (ALIAS : HRISHIKESH SAURABH JASRAJ) COMPOSER 1024249592
HTS MUSIC (PROP : MANVINDER SINGH) OWNER PUBLISHER 395441242
HULASH DEVI AUTHOR 627490140
HUMARA PLATFORM OWNER PUBLISHER 1004600724
HUMAYUN KHAN COMPOSER 513196568
HUSANLAL DEVICHAND SHARMA COMPOSER 275159349
HUSNA AZAM KHAN AUTHOR 373666431

I

Member Name Role IPI No.
IBRAHIM ASHQ AUTHOR 254228869
IDRIS NIZAMI COMPOSER/AUTHOR 593797678
IG2E ENTERTAINMENT OWNER PUBLISHER 557765600
IGNATIUS (BERNY - IGNATIUS) COMPOSER 275159839
IJAJ HUSSAIN COMPOSER 254167469
ILA ARUN COMPOSER/AUTHOR 254167959
ILAIYAKAMBAN AUTHOR 671493328
ILAYAVAN (ANBAZHGAN PL / PL ANBALAGAN) COMPOSER 671541447
IMBESAT E ERAM (IMBESAT ERAM) AUTHOR 605222982
IMMADI PRAVEEN KUMAR (ALIAS : PRAVEENIMMADI) COMPOSER 1019181974
IMMAN DAVID COMPOSER 450299748
IMRAN AHMED KHAN COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373591243
IMRAN ALI (IMRAN-VIKRAM) COMPOSER 701610890
IMRAN SHAHID (ALIAS :SHAHI) COMPOSER 373593727
IMTIAZ HUSAIN SYED AUTHOR 373649528
IMTIYAZ ISMAIL PATEL (ALIAS :IMTIAZ) AUTHOR 373605164
INADA DURGA RAO COMPOSER 701617281
INCINK RECORDS LLP (PATNE: NAVZAR YAZDI ERANEE) OWNER PUBLISHER 395436231
INDER BAWRA (INDERJIT SINGH BAWRA) COMPOSER 573372634
INDERJEET HASSANPURI AUTHOR 254228967
INDERJIT FILMS OWNER PUBLISHER 275160176
INDERJIT FILMS COMBINE OWNER PUBLISHER 275160274
INDERJIT SINGH PINKA (PINKA SATTOWLIA) AUTHOR 593941409
INDERPREET SANTOKH SINGH (ALIAS : IP SINGH) COMPOSER/AUTHOR IPI in Process
INDIAN MELODIES OWNER PUBLISHER 513195767
INDIE MUSIC LABEL PRIVATE LIMITED OWNER PUBLISHER 395436525
INDIRA GAUR AUTHOR 627490728
INDIVAR MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 605384751
INDRA NARAYAN RAI AUTHOR 605222884
INDRAADIP DASGUPTA (ALIAS : CHIRADIP DASGUPTA) COMPOSER/AUTHOR IPI in Process
INDRAJIT ADGIRI (SHIBU PINTU/SHIVINDRA/PINTU/SAPTARSHI) COMPOSER 696734489
INDRAJIT AJIT BANERJEE( ALIAS : TOFFEEJEET BANERJEE) COMPOSER 1004600920
INDRAJIT KISHOR SHARMA (TUBBY) COMPOSER 721402394
INDRANI SARMA COMPOSER 373672831
INDRANIL DAS AUTHOR 1013199590
INDU BISHNOI COMPOSER/AUTHOR 445667821
INDU PICTURES OWNER PUBLISHER 445683629
INDU VISHWANATH COMPOSER 373659622
INFINITHEISM SPIRITUAL FOUNDATION PRIVATE LIMITED OWNER PUBLISHER 739899951
INGUVA VALLI SUBBALAKSHMI (ALIAS:SRIVALLI) AUTHOR 395458119
IQBAL AHMAD COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373599219
IQBAL GILL COMPOSER 55138292
IQBAL GULAB JAGIRDAR (BABA JAGIRDAR) COMPOSER 680959300
IQBAL QURESHI COMPOSER 254168368
IQBAL R YADAV COMPOSER 701625381
IQBAL S QURESHI AUTHOR 739888860
IQBAL SINGH( ALIAS : JOHN HUNT) AUTHOR 1004585097
IQTEDAR HUSAIN SAIYED (ALIAS : NAVRANG BHARTI) AUTHOR 373614849
IRFAN MOHMAD ALIRAJPURI AUTHOR 383326259
IRFAN SIDDQUI AUTHOR 557765798
IRK MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 373626251
IRSHAD GAFFAR DALAL AUTHOR 436903745
IRSHAD IMDAD KHAN ( ALIAS : IRSHAD KHAN) AUTHOR 1013198002
IRSHAD KAMIL AUTHOR 480098544
IRSHAD KHAN SIKANDAR AUTHOR 649044926
ISABELLA ARULMANI AUTHOR 373658233
ISHTIAQ (ALIAS:ISTHIAQ FEROZ) COMPOSER 395436623
ISHU SIKKA (ISHU / ISHU SHARMA) COMPOSER 680958303
ISHWAR CHAND GAMBHIR AUTHOR 373660547
ISHWAR KUMAR COMPOSER 373591145
ISHWAR LAL (HAND DELIVERY) AUTHOR 471444459
ISRAR ANSARI AUTHOR 275160470
ISRAR MALIK (DABOO KRISH MALIK) COMPOSER 691083338

J

Member Name Role IPI No.
J 71 ENTERTAINMENT PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 627307748
J ARUN PRASAD (D J PRASAD) COMPOSER 579863773
J BELLIE RAJ (J RAJ) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 708853813
J C FILM PRODUCTION OWNER PUBLISHER 605358555
J CHINNAPPA ALBERT AUTHOR IPI in Process
J CHITTEY PRAKASH DHYRIAM COMPOSER 439614441
J D BAHADUR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 627307258
J D UPPAL (J D UPPAL) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 275160568
J HARRIS JAYARAJ COMPOSER 439633240
J JESURAJAN (NELLAI JESURAJAN) COMPOSER 708853715
J KUMAR AUTHOR 373659916
J M RAJU COMPOSER/AUTHOR 497411920
J MERVIN SOLOMON COMPOSER 383304469
J MOHAN COMPOSER 373664241
J PURUSHOTHAMA SAI COMPOSER 439633338
J S AUDIO OWNER PUBLISHER 597449879
J S J AUDIO OWNER PUBLISHER 657453126
J SATYADEV (J SATYADEV SHARMA) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 708849701
J SENTHILMANIKUMAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373624551
J SEVEN CREATIONS OWNER PUBLISHER 398207820
J STAR PRODUCTION (PROP : JAGDEP P SINGH) OWNER PUBLISHER 373602761
J SUDHAKARAN (ALIAS : JAI SUDHAKAR) COMPOSER 373607550
J THANIKACHALAM (TAMILAMUDHAN) AUTHOR 538489112
J V RAGHAVALU COMPOSER 122062919
J VASANTH KUMAR AUTHOR 701624580
J.S. MARIS VIJAY (ALIAS:MARIS VIJAY) COMPOSER 395456615
JABBAR HUSAIN KHAN (JABBAR HUSAIN NIYAZI) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 649137622
JADHAV MADHAV SAMBHAJI (ALIAS : MADHAV JADHAV) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1024245898
JADUSHA S PHUTANE COMPOSER 701616480
JAG PHOOL KAUSHIK COMPOSER 55141208
JAGANATH R PASALE AUTHOR 671493426
JAGDEEP BAHOWALA AUTHOR 689080404
JAGDEEP SINGH J STAR (J STAR) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 721408082
JAGDEESH KHEBUDKAR AUTHOR 254229180
JAGDEV SINGH COMPOSER/AUTHOR 579858076
JAGDISH RAJESHWAR VOJHALA AUTHOR 513183581
JAGDISH SACHDEO AUTHOR 436904154
JAGDISHBHAI FAKIRBHAI TANDEL COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373675528
JAGGA SINGH GILL (GILL NATH HERIWALA) AUTHOR 605223881
JAGJIT KAUR COMPOSER 254169169
JAGJIT SINGH COMPOSER/AUTHOR 254169561
JAGMOHAN BAKSHI COMPOSER 55447178
JAGPREET SINGH GILL( ALIAS : JUGGY GILL) COMPOSER 398219614
JAGRUTI VINZUDA AUTHOR 671493524
JAGSING NAGJI UGREJIA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 640544171
JAGSIR SINGH (ALIAS : JBR ) COMPOSER 1024250808
JAGTAR SINGH (IND) AUTHOR 689062504
JAHANGIR ALAM (AARZOO) AUTHOR 671493916
JAI ATRE COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1011247424
JAI KRISHNA MANDAL AUTHOR 671494031
JAI PRAKASH (ALIAS : DR SAGAR) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373682435
JAI PRAKASH MEENA AUTHOR 383304665
JAI SINGH WALIA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 383314759
JAIDEEP CHOUDHURY COMPOSER 436904252
JAIDEEP SAHNI AUTHOR 606928041
JAIDEV CHADHA AUTHOR 373638535
JAIDEV KUMAR COMPOSER 439633436
JAIDEV RAJPOOT COMPOSER 373671246
JAIDEV VERMA COMPOSER 55442193
JAIKISHAN PANCHAL COMPOSER 55139289
JAIRAJ SELVAN AUTHOR 721394063
JAISHREE RAM WADHWANI (J S R MADHUKAR) COMPOSER 671543049
JAKES BEJOY COMPOSER 373679614
JAKIR KHAN AUTHOR 739895571
JAKKULA LAXMAN (ALIAS : LAXMANGANGA) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1019182481
JALADI AUTHOR 254229278
JALARAM CASSETTE INDUSTRIES OWNER PUBLISHER 1024240518
JALEES SHERWANI AUTHOR 436904644
JAMAL SEN COMPOSER 605385944
JAMEEL MUJAHID COMPOSER/AUTHOR 275160666
JAMES VASANTHAN COMPOSER/AUTHOR 690299508
JAMES VICTOR JOHN ( ALIAS : J V) COMPOSER 1013201054
JAMIL AHMAD (JAMIL) AUTHOR 671494129
JAN NISAR AKHTAR AUTHOR 122063034
JANANI MUSICALS OWNER PUBLISHER 681008754
JANARDAN SHRIPAD DESAI (RAMAN DESAI) COMPOSER 701613489
JANARDHAN SHARMA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 436904840
JANI BABU COMPOSER 122066417
JANTA-CHITRA OWNER PUBLISHER 55138684
JARNAIL SINGH AUTHOR 570508652
JARNAIL SINGH (JELLY MANJIT PURI) (JELLY MANJIT PURI) COMPOSER 593968383
JASBIR AJIT JASSI (ALIAS : JASSI) COMPOSER/AUTHOR IPI in Process
JASHAN JOT CREATION OWNER PUBLISHER 671573037
JASHWANTBHAI S GANGANI AUTHOR 373615258
JASLEEN KAUR COMPOSER 816658903
JASLIEN SINGH AUTHOR 649044436
JASPAL SINGH (J S L SINGH) (J S L SINGH) COMPOSER 627482628
JASPAL SINGH GILL (JASPAL MONI) COMPOSER 671543441
JASS RECORDS ( PROP: SURINDER PAL SINGH) OWNER PUBLISHER 383330175
JASSIE GIFT COMPOSER 538488311
JASVIR SINGH AUTHOR 649045041
JASWANT SANDILA AUTHOR 627307846
JASWANT SINGH COMPOSER/AUTHOR 605223587
JASWANT SINGH BANT RAMPURE (BANT RAMPURE WALA) AUTHOR 665435035
JASWANT SINGH JOGINDER SINGH MAKHIJA (JASWANT SINGH JAS) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 445667919
JASWINDER KAUR AUTHOR 593942210
JASWINDER SINGH AUTHOR 497412133
JATILESWAR MUKHERJEE COMPOSER/AUTHOR 534376350
JATIN PANDIT (JATIN - LALIT) COMPOSER 254172970
JATIN SAWLANI (ALIAS : JATIN ) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1016535686
JATINDER SINGH AUTHOR 649045139
JATINDER SINGH COMPOSER 803625753
JAVED AKHTAR AUTHOR 254229670
JAVED SHARAFAT ALI KHAN COMPOSER 884830597
JAWAHAR LAL AUTHOR 640562365
JAWAHAR WATTAL COMPOSER 275160862
JAY AHMED COMPOSER 275160960
JAY AMBE SOUND OWNER PUBLISHER 1016532499
JAY KIRIT TANNA (ALIAS : JAY TANNA SIFAR) AUTHOR 1024225903
JAYA KUMAR N COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1011253236
JAYA KUMARI AUTHOR 665437225
JAYA MUKHERJEE COMPOSER 729122549
JAYANT ARYAN COMPOSER 579866666
JAYANT KAIKINI AUTHOR 649045531
JAYANT MORESHWAR ADENWALE COMPOSER 436905347
JAYANTA SAHA COMPOSER 1013213044
JAYANTI MALA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 627490826
JAYANTI MOVIE OWNER PUBLISHER 627383238
JAYANTI RAGHU MANJERI AUTHOR 701617869
JAYAPRAKASH SHIVVANSHI COMPOSER 627308647
JAYASHREE ARAVIND COMPOSER/AUTHOR 383332365
JAYASHRI B DHANE AUTHOR 627309056
JAYASINDOOR ENTERTAINMENT OWNER PUBLISHER 671573527
JAYESH NAVINCHANDRA GANDHI COMPOSER 593797874
JAYPRAKASH SEETARAM PAL (ALIAS : JAYPRAKASH PAL) AUTHOR 1024242414
JAYRAM KUMAR YADUVANSHI (ALIAS : RAVI U. YADAV) AUTHOR 1024225021
JAYSHREE PRASHANT BORICHA AUTHOR 671494423
JAYSON J (ALIAS:JAISON J NAIR) COMPOSER 395439026
JAYVEER SINGH AUTHOR 373622067
JAZZ MUSIC & STUDIO OWNER PUBLISHER 1013205042
JBR AUDIOS OWNER PUBLISHER 708853617
JD MUZIK RECORDS OWNER PUBLISHER 373655732
JEET GANNGULI (JEET - PRITAM) COMPOSER 480098740
JEETENDRA SINGH AUTHOR 373615454
JEETU SHARMA (JEETU - TAPAN) COMPOSER 254173379
JEEVA R COMPOSER 383325948
JEEVAN CHANDRA NARHAR NAMJOSHI COMPOSER 721398345
JEEVAN SATHIYA MATRIMONY CENTRE OWNER PUBLISHER 721402786
JERE FRANKLIN A COMPOSER 649140835
JERRY AMALDEV COMPOSER 43596861
JHARKHANDI PRASAD SURAJ AUTHOR 640562071
JHINUK PAL( ALIAS : ADRITA JHINUK) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 398212243
JIBAN KRISHNA SARKAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1013215234
JIBODH R PAL AUTHOR 721406284
JIGAR MUKUL SARAIYA (SACHIN JIGAR/JNS) COMPOSER 660806054
JIGAR STUDIO OWNER PUBLISHER 1019179268
JIM JACOB (ALIAS:4 MUSICS) COMPOSER 395439810
JISHNU DASGUPTA AUTHOR 395440637
JITENDER PAL GABA (ALIAS:JEETU GABA) COMPOSER 395451630
JITENDER VISWAKARMA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 640720671
JITENDRA BHIKULAL JOSHI COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1011245920
JITENDRA HANSRAJ JAVDA (ALIAS : JEETU JAVADA) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1024230130
JITENDRA RAMCHANDRA TAKEKAR (ALIAS:JITENDRA TAKEKAR) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 395444723
JITENDRA THAKUR PRASAD SINGH (J S M & JITENDRA MIRZA PURI) AUTHOR 729131744
JITENDRA YADAV AUTHOR 611648757
JITESH RAJNIKANT PANCHAL (ALIAS : JITESH PANCHAL) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1024233611
JITIN SHYAM COMPOSER 254180678
JIVITRAM SETPAL AUTHOR 254229768
JJUST MUSIC LABEL PRIVATE LIMITED (ON CATALOGUE OF JJUST MUSIC) OWNER PUBLISHER 1011247914
JMD TELEFILMS INDUSTRIES LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 689085882
JMR MUSIC STUDIO (PROP : JYOTIRMAY ROY) OWNER PUBLISHER 395451532
JNAN BIKASH DE COMPOSER/AUTHOR 383325850
JOEL MILAN BAPTIST COMPOSER 395444625
JOHN LOY CHACKO KALLUVEETTIL (JOHN LOY CHACKO KALUUVEETHIL) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 480099051
JOHN PETER COMPOSER 203540124
JOHN STEWART EDURI COMPOSER 746394901
JOHN TREVOR HUNT COMPOSER 1004594782
JOHNY BAKSHI FILMS OWNER PUBLISHER 445680050
JOKIN COMPOSER 275161173
JOLLEE ABRAHAM COMPOSER/AUTHOR 721416280
JONAN BAKTHA KUMAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1004595681
JONNAVITHULA RAMALINGESWARA RAO AUTHOR 275161271
JOSE FRANKLIN J COMPOSER 1011253530
JOSHI VAIBHAV PRALHAD (ALIAS : VAIBHAV JOSHI) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1019171880
JOSHUA RAJINDER SINGH PANESAR ( ALIAS : JOSHUA SINGH) COMPOSER 777561496
JOTHI VINAYAKAR AUDIO OWNER PUBLISHER 739898660
JOY MUKERJI ENTERPRISES OWNER PUBLISHER 721399146
JOYDEEP ROY COMPOSER 1004589379
JR SARMA( ALIAS : DRJOSYABHATLA) COMPOSER 1004596678
JSK FILM CORPORATION OWNER PUBLISHER 739898856
JUBILEE NATRAJAN AUTHOR 649045727
JUDE MURZELLO AUTHOR 480098936
JUGAL KISHORE (JUGAL KISHORE - TILAK RAAJ) COMPOSER 254180776
JULIUS PACKIAM COMPOSER 776567386
JUNAID WASI AUTHOR 584429419
JUZAR SHABBIR LANEWALA AUTHOR 395456811
JYOTI BISHT COMPOSER 627483821
JYOTI KUMARI COMPOSER/AUTHOR 671494521
JYOTI NARESH CHAUHAN AUTHOR 689059490
JYOTI R MALLYA AUTHOR 657445418
JYOTI SINGH AUTHOR 569651209
JYOTSNA PAMESH TURBE AUTHOR 627490924

K

Member Name Role IPI No.
K A DEVARAJAN AUTHOR 649046038
K A PRODUCTIONS OWNER PUBLISHER 445680834
K AZAD RAHBAR AUTHOR 605224388
K BHARAT COMPOSER 254184274
K C DASARATHI COMPOSER 62148691
K D S FILMS OWNER PUBLISHER 445681341
K DAKSHINAMOORTHY THAMIZHSIRPI (THAMIZHSIRPI) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 721413877
K DHRAN AUTHOR 373663440
K EGATHESI AUTHOR 721404192
K G JAYAN COMPOSER 518130776
K HARISHCHANDRA KUMBLE AUTHOR 657445516
K J ANTHONY COMPOSER 680991112
K J JOY COMPOSER 122063524
K J RAVICHANDRAN (PRADEEP - RAVI) COMPOSER 597451602
K JAYA KUMAR AUTHOR 436905739
K K VERMA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 254231690
K KALYAN COMPOSER 439632733
K KARNAN (KARUMARI KARNA) COMPOSER 627483919
K KRISHNA KUMAR COMPOSER 584425921
K M FILMS INTERNATIONAL OWNER PUBLISHER 708853519
K M RADHA KRISHNAN COMPOSER 701623877
K M SADASIVAN (SADU & ARYANS) AUTHOR 573383431
K MANIVANNAN (JEEVANMAYIL /MAYIL/JEEVAN) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 689089968
K MURUGAVEL (HITESH) COMPOSER 689077684
K P KARPAGAM (KARPAGAM) AUTHOR 729132153
K P KUMARAN NAIR (K P KUMARAN NAIR) AUTHOR 437035080
K P SANJEEV BABU COMPOSER 439613836
K P UDAYABHANU COMPOSER 254184372
K PARAMASIVAN (K K PRABATHTEE) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 708853323
K PRABHAKARAN COMPOSER 436906442
K R RAM NARAYAN (ALIAS : K RAMNARAYAN) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1019172093
K RAAJ BHASKAR (RAJ BHARATH) COMPOSER 739900026
K RAGHAVAN COMPOSER 439633044
K RAGHURAM SHETTY AUTHOR 383317358
K RAGUPATHY (RAGUPATHY) COMPOSER 708853127
K RAMAKRISHNAN (ALIAS : RAMJI A K) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373610665
K RANGANATHAN (ALIAS :K R TAMIL) COMPOSER 373610273
K RATNESH (RATNESH KUMAR MISHRA) COMPOSER 605331094
K RAVINDRAN COMPOSER 657449700
K RAZDAN AUTHOR 254231886
K S CHANDRA BOSE (CHANDRA BOSE) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 436810461
K S CHANDRA SEKHAR COMPOSER 254184470
K S GOPALAKRISHNAN AUTHOR 513195963
K S NAGARAJAN (SENGADIRVANAN) AUTHOR 254243092
K S RAGHUNATHAN (RAGHU,HMV RAGHU,RAGHUNATHA,,K S RAGHU) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 708849998
K SAKTHIVEL (YOSI) AUTHOR 739889269
K SAMIVEL (ALIAS : BHARATHI/SENTHILRAJA) COMPOSER 373615552
K SELVANAMBI COMPOSER 729125736
K SELVARAJ (JANAKI RAJ / J K SELVAAH) COMPOSER 689090795
K SERA SERA PRODUCTIONS LIMITED OWNER PUBLISHER 593803228
K SHARANJEET SINGH AUTHOR 436906148
K SOMU COMPOSER/AUTHOR 439632537
K SRINIVASA MURTHY COMPOSER 254184176
K SRINIVASA RAO (VANDEMATHARAM SRINIVAS) COMPOSER 689079286
K SRIRAMAN COMPOSER 708853029
K SUBASH AUTHOR 383335650
K SUGUMAR (PANAPAKKAM K SUGUMAR) AUTHOR 729123056
K SWETHANAGA (NAGA) AUTHOR 739887863
K THIYAGARAJAN AUTHOR 445668034
K V BALAKRISHNAN COMPOSER 436817832
K V FILMS OWNER PUBLISHER 436827240
K V M AUDIO OWNER PUBLISHER 597448098
K V MAHADEVAN COMPOSER 62145896
K V SRINIVAS ALIAS NIHAL ( ALIAS : NIHAL) COMPOSER 1011252729
K VEERAMANI (MANISH K) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 557765896
K.L.SREERAM (ALIAS:PALAKKAD SREERAM) COMPOSER 395459116
KAALIDAASAN AUTHOR 254229866
KAAMINI KHANNA MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 1011250833
KABAL RATTAN SINGH ( ALIAS : KABAL SAROOPWALI) AUTHOR IPI in Process
KABILAN AUTHOR 480099149
KABILAN VAIRAMUTHU COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1011254135
KABIR RAJEEV KATHPALIA ( ALIAS : KABEER KATHPALIA) COMPOSER 1011242733
KADHIR KULOTHUNGAN (MUGILAN) AUTHOR 538486219
KAFEEL AAZAR AUTHOR 122063132
KAFIYA FAROOQUE SIDDIQUI (ALIAS :KAFIYA) AUTHOR 373602369
KAGAN STUDIOS OWNER PUBLISHER 1011243534
KAIFI AZMI AUTHOR 55140998
KAILASA ENTERTAINMENT PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 680998290
KAILASH DAN LAKHAWAT AUTHOR 373671442
KAILASH DAS (ALIAS : KAILASH R DAS) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1024224808
KAILASH KHER COMPOSER/AUTHOR 557766106
KAILASH KISHORE SHAHI COMPOSER/AUTHOR 649055527
KAILASH KUMAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1011247522
KAILASH MANDAL COMPOSER 721411981
KAILASH MEHTA COMPOSER 275161369
KAILASH NARESH YADAV AUTHOR 373630167
KAILASHPATI PICTURES OWNER PUBLISHER 445681635
KAITHAPURAM AUTHOR 254230102
KAJAL KUMAR CHOWDHURY (KAJAL CHOWDHURY/ RAJA) COMPOSER 689073990
KAJAL SUREN PETER AUTHOR 701624384
KAKALI BANERJEE AUTHOR 729134049
KAKKERLA DINESH KUMAR (ALIAS : DINESH GOUD KAKKERLA) AUTHOR IPI in Process
KALAI CHELVAN AUTHOR 275161565
KALAI KUMAR AUTHOR 436906638
KALAI MALAR TELEVISION OWNER PUBLISHER 436829430
KALAKAR MUSIC COMPANY OWNER PUBLISHER 538489997
KALAVATI DEVI (ALIAS : KLALAWATI DEVI) AUTHOR 1024225413
KALEIDOSCOPE OWNER PUBLISHER 685677874
KALIDOSS J COMPOSER 373591047
KALPANA MAHENDRA SOLANKI AUTHOR 579860292
KALPNA PAREEK AUTHOR 1024241221
KALPNATH VIND AUTHOR 627310961
KALPTARU OWNER PUBLISHER 518131479
KALYAN ACHARYA( ALIAS : DR.KALYAN ACHARYA) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 398213632
KALYAN BABA AUTHOR 657445614
KALYAN KUMAR GUHA COMPOSER 729122843
KALYAN SEN COMPOSER 570512176
KALYAN SEN BARAT COMPOSER 398210445
KALYAN SHANKAR SINHA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 640720965
KALYAN SUDHAKAR BARDHAN (ALIAS :K BARDHAN) COMPOSER 373615062
KALYANI CHAKRABORTY COMPOSER/AUTHOR 398211442
KALYANI MALIK COMPOSER 436906736
KALYANJI V SHAH (KALYANJI - ANANDJI) COMPOSER 55440000
KAMAKODEYEN AUTHOR 436907047
KAMAL GANGULY COMPOSER 254181283
KAMAL HAASAN COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1011255034
KAMAL JYOTI AUTHOR 436907145
KAMAL KANT COMPOSER 55141502
KAMAL KISHOR SHARMA ( ALIAS : KUBER ATTRI) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1011250637
KAMAL KISHORE RAJPUT (ALIAS : K.K RAJPUT KAMAL) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1019179758
KAMAL MAKHDOOM COMPOSER 254181479
KAMAL PRAKASH SAXENA (K P SAXENA) AUTHOR 701609377
KAMAL SINGH COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373681536
KAMALAKAR COMPOSER 480099247
KAMALJIT KAUR TRILOCHAN SINGH (ALIAS : KAMALJIT KAUR) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1024238697
KAMALJIT SINGH (LAL KAMAL) COMPOSER 570510672
KAMDEV CHOUBEY AUTHOR 627492722
KAMESHVAR SHUKLA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373614751
KAMESHWAR YADAV AUTHOR 1024228110
KAMIL CHANDPURI AUTHOR 254230200
KAMINI KHANNA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 275161663
KAMINI L RAMNANI AUTHOR 584429321
KAMLA SINGH COMPOSER/AUTHOR 739893675
KAMLAKAR LAXMAN PATIL COMPOSER/AUTHOR 627492330
KAMLAKAR VINAYAK BHAGWAT COMPOSER 497413326
KAMLESH KUMAR PATHAK (ALIAS : KAMLESH PATHAK) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1019180683
KAMLESH RAI KAMAL COMPOSER 436907341
KAMLESH UPADHYAY (HARIPUR/ KAMLESH HARIPUR) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 708852620
KAMURUDDIN J KHAN AUTHOR 373629536
KANAGAL PRABHAKARA SHASTRY AUTHOR 445668132
KANAGAL PURUSHOTHAM AUTHOR 436809046
KANCHAN A PUNJABI AUTHOR 671494815
KANCHAN SHAH COMPOSER 169164155
KANCHANDEVI VIKESH CHAUDHARY AUTHOR 701616774
KANDI KONDA PRABHANJAN (ALIAS : PRABHANJAN) COMPOSER 1019177960
KANDIKONDA YADAGIRI (KANDIKONDA) AUTHOR 627309252
KANGABEAT ENTERTAINMENT PVT. LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 480099345
KANHAILAL MALAKA PRASAD (KANHAILAL MALAKA PRASAD) AUTHOR 708860622
KANHAIYA KUMAR AUTHOR 383331368
KANHAYA SINGH COMPOSER 627309546
KANMANI RAJA COMPOSER 439632439
KANNADA TIMES MEDIA WORLD OWNER PUBLISHER 721418470
KANNADHASAN AUTHOR 62144210
KANNOOR RAJAN COMPOSER 254181577
KANTI BHAI PARMAR AUTHOR 627492232
KANUBHAI KESHUBHAI MARU COMPOSER 657449899
KANWAR BHARATI COMPOSER 254181675
KAPIL BANGA AUTHOR 373620661
KAPIL JANGIR COMPOSER 373645932
KAPIL KUMAR AUTHOR 122063426
KAPIL KUMAR PARVAT AUTHOR 383304861
KAPIL MUNI PANKAJ COMPOSER/AUTHOR 649046234
KAPIL PASARI COMPOSER 373590932
KAPOOR MUSIC CASSETTE IND. OWNER PUBLISHER 513180688
KAPUR-FILMS OWNER PUBLISHER 55139583
KARAMJIT PURI AUTHOR 570509845
KARAN BUTTAR AUTHOR 584425333
KARAN SINGH KANDARI AUTHOR 680955214
KARAN WAHI COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373679712
KARANPREET SINGH BHATIA COMPOSER 1024232516
KARISHMA CREATIONS OWNER PUBLISHER 373652251
KARNAIL DIDAR SINGH( ALIAS : THE MUZIK FACTORY) COMPOSER 398215920
KARNAIL SINGH AUTHOR 570509355
KARRAN JESBIR COMPOSER 605331388
KARTALA NARAYAN RAO (K NARAYANA RAO) COMPOSER 671543539
KARTAR SINGH COMPOSER 593967974
KARTHIK KODAKANDLA AUTHOR 395458315
KARTHIK PRASANNA R ( ALIAS : KARTHIK NETHA) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1011251438
KARTIK AWASTI AUTHOR 689083003
KARUNA KUMAR ADIGARLA (KARUNAKAR/KARUNAKAR ADIGARLA) AUTHOR 729120751
KARUNAKARAN L AUTHOR 1013202933
KARUNAMOY PATRA AUTHOR 1013207820
KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYAM ,SHYAM)KASARLA SHYAM KUMAR (KASARLASHYA AUTHOR 708852326
KASHYAP KAKUBHAI VORA COMPOSER 373634743
KASYAP SWEETNERS LIMITED (ON CATALOGUE OF SK MUSIC WORKS) OWNER PUBLISHER 1019168961
KAT MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 398206529
KATIKE LAXMAIAH (ALIAS : RAMLAXMAN) AUTHOR IPI in Process
KAUSAR MUNIR AUTHOR 689063305
KAUSAR ZAIDI AUTHOR 627310177
KAUSHAL DINESH KATHAK ( ALIAS : KAUSHAL MAHAVIR) COMPOSER 1011249712
KAUSHAL KISHOR SHARMA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 680942325
KAUSHAL KISHORE AUTHOR 671494913
KAUSHAL S BAJPAI (KRISHN/KRISHNA) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 708859994
KAUSHALYA O KAWDE AUTHOR 627491333
KAUTUK PANDHARINATH SHIRODKAR AUTHOR 373643252
KAUZALA MEDIA PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 649365900
KAVALAM NARAYANA PANIKAR AUTHOR 122063230
KAVI BASKAR (ALIAS : KAVIBHASKAR) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373619834
KAVI KARTHIK AUTHOR 373619246
KAVINGER M SHEIKH ABDUL KADER (M SHEIKH DASAN) AUTHOR 627491627
KAVIRAJ SHAHAJAHANPURI AUTHOR 436907537
KAVITA MATHRANI OWNER PUBLISHER 729119728
KAVITA OMPRAKASH AUTHOR 640563656
KAVITA SETH COMPOSER/AUTHOR 534376644
KAVITHALAYAA PRODUCTIONS (P) LTD. OWNER PUBLISHER 445814742
KAVIYANBAN S (ALIAS : KAVI) AUTHOR 373607648
KEDAR RAMESH VALSANAKAR (KEDAR - NINAD) COMPOSER 671567225
KEERTHANA MUSIC COMPANY OWNER PUBLISHER 701618278
KENNEDY (ALIAS:BOBBY) COMPOSER 395436329
KERSI CAWAS LORD COMPOSER 254181871
KESAR SINGH AUTHOR 570510378
KESHARI PRASAD DUBEY AUTHOR 605224780
KETAN KISHORESINGH SODHA COMPOSER 1008184390
KEVAL JAYWANT WALANJ (ALIAS : KEVAL WALANJ) COMPOSER 1024221033
KEWAL KRISHNA AUTHOR 739900712
KHALIL KHAN AUTHOR 689062406
KHALIL SARWAR SHAIKH AUTHOR 627492820
KHAN ABRAR KHAN AUTHOR 518131283
KHAN AJIJ SHABBIRKHAN (ALIAS : AJJU KHAN) COMPOSER 1019169860
KHAN SAEED AHMED COMPOSER/AUTHOR 436911257
KHAWAR ZAMAN WALI AUTHOR 254230399
KHAYYAM M Z COMPOSER 55141404
KHEMCHAND PRAKASH COMPOSER/AUTHOR 534376840
KHILESH SHARMA AUTHOR 436912058
KHOSLA COMBINE OWNER PUBLISHER 445683433
KHOSLA ENTERPRISES OWNER PUBLISHER 445684234
KHURSHEED HALLAURI AUTHOR 254230497
KHUSHBU KUMARI COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373650845
KIDAR SHARMA AUTHOR 58999403
KING PAL SINGH COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373633452
KING STAR MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 383330567
KINGSHUK CHAKRAVARTY COMPOSER 1021294014
KINGSHUK CHATTERJEE AUTHOR 395459802
KINGSLEY VINCENT COMPOSER/AUTHOR 570511963
KINTHALI VISHWANADH( ALIAS : SUBHAMVISHWANADH) AUTHOR 1004597675
KIRAN BABURAO SONAVANE AUTHOR 383305074
KIRAN CHABU GAIKWAD COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373659034
KIRAN DEVI AUTHOR 611574860
KIRAN DEVI SHAW AUTHOR 689075690
KIRAN DEVJI CHAUHAN AUTHOR 671495028
KIRAN KUMARI SINHA (ALIAS : KIRAN RAJ SAAGAR) AUTHOR 373614261
KIRAN MISHRA AUTHOR 254230693
KIRAN PRODUCTIONS OWNER PUBLISHER 275162268
KIRAN R MALHOTRA AUTHOR 701619765
KIRPAL DYAL SINGH ( ALIAS : KIRPAL MAAHNA) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1011247032
KIRTI ANURAAG COMPOSER 254182574
KIRTI DAMJI LALAN COMPOSER 275162366
KIRTI MOTION PICTURES OWNER PUBLISHER 1004591399
KIRTI SHARMA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 721407869
KISHAN KUMAR YADAV COMPOSER/AUTHOR 701618180
KISHAN PALIWAL COMPOSER/AUTHOR 573276137
KISHAN SHARMA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 275162464
KISHANBHAI DEVJIBHAI CHAUHAN AUTHOR 373590834
KISHIN DAYALDAS JURIANI COMPOSER 649146425
KISHOR KUMAR COMPOSER 383302867
KISHOR KUMAR YADAV COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373678029
KISHOR RAWAT (NAND KISHOR RAWAT) COMPOSER 671544438
KISHORE AMBASHANKAR PANDYA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 525377250
KISHORE CHANCHAL COMPOSER/AUTHOR 436913251
KISHORE CHATTERJEE COMPOSER/AUTHOR 689063994
KISHORE KUMAR DESAI COMPOSER 436808539
KISHORE PARIHAR AUTHOR 701628176
KISHORE SHARMA (KISHORE - MAHESH) COMPOSER 254183571
KODAKARA MADHAVAN COMPOSER 439614343
KONDAPALLI HARI KRISHNA COMPOSER 383314563
KONDAPALLI PRASHANTH VIHARY COMPOSER 395444429
KONDETI CHINNICHARAN COMPOSER/AUTHOR 671567617
KONNIYOOR BHAS AUTHOR 254183767
KORONA PRODUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED OWNER PUBLISHER 721407379
KOSARAJU RAGHAVAIAH CHOWDARY AUTHOR 254230791
KOTHAPALLI SAI KARTHIK (SAI KARTHIK) COMPOSER 729133836
KOUSHIK V ( ALIAS : KOUSHIK VENKAT) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 1011244923
KOYEL BANERJEE COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373620955
KOYEL TRIPATHI COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373633354
KR MEDIA (ON CATALOGUE OF ANUSH AUDIO) OWNER PUBLISHER 1011253334
KRISHAN BHARDWAJ AUTHOR 573373533
KRISHAN K DHIMAN COMPOSER 657449997
KRISHANGI MUSICALS OWNER PUBLISHER 721401887
KRISHI OWNER PUBLISHER 480099541
KRISHNA COMPOSER 254183865
KRISHNA BANERJEE AUTHOR 701625675
KRISHNA CHANANRAM BANSAL AUTHOR 373592044
KRISHNA CHAUHAN AUTHOR 611577165
KRISHNA KANT SHARMA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 627492526
KRISHNA KUMAR (K) COMPOSER 671543637
KRISHNA KUMAR SINGH (KRISHNA KUMAR SINGH) COMPOSER 708852130
KRISHNA MOHAN COMPOSER 497413522
KRISHNA MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 1004584982
KRISHNA MUSIC AND ENTERTAINMENT OWNER PUBLISHER 605384653
KRISHNA NAHERIYA AUTHOR 649048424
KRISHNA S BONGANE COMPOSER 383308555
KRISHNA YADAV (KRISHNA BEDARDI) AUTHOR 680939602
KRISHNADEEP KAR COMPOSER/AUTHOR 398212439
KRISHNAKAR GORUNTLA (YASHO KRISHNA) COMPOSER 708851917
KRISHNANAND S SHUKLA AUTHOR 593948881
KRISHNAPADA DAS COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373669422
KRISHNENDU BHUNIA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373664045
KRISHNESHWAR SHARMA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 721412586
KRISHNNA SAI MUSIC COMPANY OWNER PUBLISHER 627310765
KRISHSHAIL MUSIC AND ENTERTAINMENT OWNER PUBLISHER 657453224
KRISNA ARTS AND MUSIC OWNER PUBLISHER 573266141
KRISTI CREATION (PROP : SWETA GUPTA) OWNER PUBLISHER 395454523
KRITHIKAA AUDIO AND VIDEOS OWNER PUBLISHER 597447885
KRUPESH SAKHARAM PATIL AUTHOR 605224192
KRUSHNA CHANDRA SABAT ( ALIAS : KRUSHNA CHANDRA) COMPOSER 1013217718
KSHAMA PANDEY AUTHOR 1024236112
KSHITIJ PATWARDHAN AUTHOR 383334653
KSHITIJ TAREY COMPOSER 729134343
KUBER MUSIC INDUSTRIES PVT LTD OWNER PUBLISHER 579867565
KUHU SANGEET OWNER PUBLISHER 373648923
KUKU PRABHAS AUTHOR 436914738
KULAMANI BEHERA AUTHOR 1004594684
KULDEEP PIARA SINGH (ALIAS : KULDEEP MALKE) AUTHOR 1024220820
KULDEEP SHUKLA COMPOSER 373652839
KULDEEP SINGH (KULDEEP SANDHU) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 584428912
KULDEEP SUREMDRA SINGH ( ALIAS : KULDEEP SINGH DEEP ) AUTHOR 1013206725
KULDIP SINGH VIG COMPOSER 254184078
KULWANT MOHAN SINGH (KULWANT/ KULWANT GARAIA) AUTHOR 721397838
KULWANT SINGH (GILL AKOY WALA) AUTHOR 605224584
KULWANT SINGH JAANI AUTHOR 122063328
KULWINDER SINGH AUTHOR 518130874
KUMAR SAWANT AUTHOR 395451336
KUMAR CHANDAN COMPOSER 1024230718
KUMAR KRISHNA PATRA (KESTO-DA) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 680953906
KUMAR LALIT BHUSHAN MISHRA COMPOSER 627311076
KUMAR MANJUL COMPOSER/AUTHOR 593946593
KUMAR RAJ AUTHOR 579865571
KUMAR RASIYA AUTHOR 436917043
KUMAR SANU BHATTACHARJEE COMPOSER 518131675
KUMARGANESAPERUMAL (KOTTAIKUMAR) COMPOSER/AUTHOR 721403293
KUMARI RACHNA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 689073892
KUMARI RITA SINGH AUTHOR 395451238
KUMARI SHWETA AUTHOR 383330861
KUMARI SNEHLATA COMPOSER/AUTHOR 373622361
KUNAL ANAND PANDAGLE AUTHOR 395437326
KUNAL SUBASH CHAND VERMA AUTHOR 827792201
KUNCHE CHORDS OWNER PUBLISHER 1004592494
KUNCHE RAGHU (RAGHU KUNCHE) COMPOSER 689087386
KUNJ BIHARI COMPOSER 373681732
KUNWAR BEHARI SAXENA (LOCHAN) AUTHOR 573384036
KUNWAR JUNEJA AUTHOR 471444557
KUSH LAL AUTHOR 395444233
KUSH FILMS INTERNATIONAL OWNER PUBLISHER 708852914
KUSUM JOSHI AUTHOR 518131577
KUTCHU BUJAGENDRA BUSHAN COMPOSER/AUTHOR 701619961

L

Member Name Role IPI No.
L EDWARD RAJA MANICKAM (S L EDWARDRAJ) COMPOSER 721405287
L JOSEPH MOHAN KUMAR (YOUREKA) AUTHOR 708860230
L K PRODUCTIONS OWNER PUBLISHER 445812062
L KRISHNAN COMPOSER 471443756